Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:40:40
2137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:40:41+00:00:01
379Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:40:58+00:00:18
4142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:41:18+00:00:38
5131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:41:36+00:00:56
698Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:41:44+00:01:04
796Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:41:55+00:01:15
8113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:42:11+00:01:31
9102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:42:19+00:01:39
10108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:42:30+00:01:50
11110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:42:34+00:01:54
1293Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:42:54+00:02:14
13125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:42:59+00:02:19
14141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:43:06+00:02:26
15153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:43:15+00:02:35
16118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:19+00:02:39
1799Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:43:33+00:02:53
18107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:43:51+00:03:11
19120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:43:54+00:03:14
2083Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:43:55+00:03:15
2169Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:44:03+00:03:23
22150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:16+00:03:36
2376Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:44:32+00:03:52
24105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:33+00:03:53
25106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:44:51+00:04:11
26100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:45:03+00:04:23
2781Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:45:04+00:04:24
2830Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:45:09+00:04:29
29135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:45:18+00:04:38
3077Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:45:21+00:04:41
31126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:45:36+00:04:56
3286Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:45:39+00:04:59
3371Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:45:48+00:05:08
34114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:45:50+00:05:10
35149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:45:53+00:05:13
3690Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:45:59+00:05:19
37132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:46:02+00:05:22
3880Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:46:24+00:05:44
39146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:46:28+00:05:48
4091Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:46:38+00:05:58
4175Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:46:39+00:05:59
42103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:46:40+00:06:00
43112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:46:52+00:06:12
44123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:46:56+00:06:16
45130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:04+00:06:24
72Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NORMÅL
73Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMÅL
44Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NORMÅL
147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMÅL
89Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NORMÅL
92Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMÅL
94Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMÅL
97Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?
101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NORMÅL
104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NORMÅL
148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NORMÅL
109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NORMÅL
111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USAMÅL
117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWEMÅL
119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NORMÅL
127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NORMÅL
134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NORMÅL
129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NORMÅL
136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMÅL
124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NORMÅL
139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NORMÅL
140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NORMÅL
143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NORMÅL
85Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
88geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil