Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:39
296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:06:43+00:00:04
3131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:06:46+00:00:07
4122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:06:47+00:00:08
579Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:06:54+00:00:15
5113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:54+00:00:15
5153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:06:54+00:00:15
8142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:06:54+00:00:15
9108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:06:57+00:00:18
10141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:07:03+00:00:24
1198Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:06+00:00:27
1271Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:07:07+00:00:28
1393Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:07+00:00:28
1476Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:07+00:00:28
15110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:08+00:00:29
15132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:08+00:00:29
17125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:07:09+00:00:30
18102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:07:09+00:00:30
1999Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:07:14+00:00:35
19120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:07:14+00:00:35
21118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:15+00:00:36
2290Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:07:17+00:00:38
2381Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:07:19+00:00:40
24107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:07:20+00:00:41
25106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:23+00:00:44
2669Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:07:29+00:00:50
27105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:32+00:00:53
2883Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:43+00:01:04
2977Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:07:43+00:01:04
29100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:07:43+00:01:04
29150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:43+00:01:04
3230Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:07:44+00:01:05
33112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:07:45+00:01:06
34114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:07:45+00:01:06
35149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:07:46+00:01:07
36121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:50+00:01:11
3773Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:07:51+00:01:12
3894Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:07:53+00:01:14
3980Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:07:55+00:01:16
40101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:07:57+00:01:18
41116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:07:58+00:01:19
4272Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:07:58+00:01:19
4375Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:00+00:01:21
44135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:08:01+00:01:22
45123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:08:01+00:01:22
45129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:08:01+00:01:22
47117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:08:02+00:01:23
4844Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:08:07+00:01:28
49139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:08:07+00:01:28
5086Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:08:07+00:01:28
51119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:07+00:01:28
52126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:08:08+00:01:29
53104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:08:09+00:01:30
54147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:08:12+00:01:33
55148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:08:15+00:01:36
5691Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:08:15+00:01:36
57130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:17+00:01:38
5889Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:08:17+00:01:38
59144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:18+00:01:39
60103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:08:23+00:01:44
6188geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:23+00:01:44
6297Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
62140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:08:24+00:01:45
64124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:08:27+00:01:48
65127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:28+00:01:49
66111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:30+00:01:51
67146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:08:31+00:01:52
68143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:08:34+00:01:55
69109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:08:36+00:01:57
70134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR00:08:39+00:02:00
7192Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:08:47+00:02:08
72133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:09:04+00:02:25
7385Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:09:16+00:02:37
74136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:18+00:02:39
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil