Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:11
296Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:08:18+00:00:07
3122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:08:18+00:00:07
4131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:08:19+00:00:08
579Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:08:23+00:00:12
6142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:08:26+00:00:15
7153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:08:32+00:00:21
8113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:08:32+00:00:21
9108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:08:33+00:00:22
10125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:08:39+00:00:28
1198Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:41+00:00:30
12102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:08:43+00:00:32
13141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:08:43+00:00:32
14110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:08:43+00:00:32
1593Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:45+00:00:34
1676Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:46+00:00:35
1771Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:08:49+00:00:38
18132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:08:52+00:00:41
1999Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:08:54+00:00:43
20118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:08:54+00:00:43
21107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:08:56+00:00:45
2281Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:08:59+00:00:48
2390Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:09:00+00:00:49
24106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:02+00:00:51
2569Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:09:11+00:01:00
26105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:11+00:01:00
2783Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:19+00:01:08
2877Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:09:22+00:01:11
29150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:22+00:01:11
30100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:24+00:01:13
3130Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:09:26+00:01:15
32114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:09:29+00:01:18
33149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:09:30+00:01:19
3473Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:09:34+00:01:23
3580Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:09:38+00:01:27
36121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:39+00:01:28
3772Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:09:42+00:01:31
3894Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:09:44+00:01:33
39116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:09:45+00:01:34
40135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:09:46+00:01:35
4175Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:09:47+00:01:36
42123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:09:47+00:01:36
43101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:09:49+00:01:38
44129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:09:50+00:01:39
45117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:09:51+00:01:40
46139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:09:53+00:01:42
4744Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:09:54+00:01:43
4886Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:09:54+00:01:43
49126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:09:55+00:01:44
50104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:09:56+00:01:45
51147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:09:58+00:01:47
52119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:09:58+00:01:47
5391Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:09:59+00:01:48
54148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:10:00+00:01:49
55130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:02+00:01:51
56103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:10:03+00:01:52
5789Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:10:04+00:01:53
58144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:10:05+00:01:54
59140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:10:06+00:01:55
60146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:10:12+00:02:01
61127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:15+00:02:04
6297Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
63143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:10:20+00:02:09
6488geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:10:23+00:02:12
65111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:10:24+00:02:13
65124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:10:24+00:02:13
67109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:10:25+00:02:14
68134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR00:10:30+00:02:19
6992Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:10:36+00:02:25
70133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:10:59+00:02:48
71136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:11:15+00:03:04
7285Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:11:26+00:03:15
112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBRMÅL
120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORMÅL
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil