Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:14:42
2137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:43+00:00:01
396Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:14:51+00:00:09
4142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:14:54+00:00:12
5131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:14:55+00:00:13
679Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:14:58+00:00:16
798Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:14:59+00:00:17
8108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:15:11+00:00:29
9102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:15:14+00:00:32
10113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:14+00:00:32
1193Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:24+00:00:42
12153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:15:26+00:00:44
13110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:15:27+00:00:45
1476Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:15:31+00:00:49
15141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:15:32+00:00:50
16125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:15:35+00:00:53
1799Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:15:37+00:00:55
18118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:15:43+00:01:01
19107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:15:49+00:01:07
20132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:02+00:01:20
2181Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:16:03+00:01:21
22106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:07+00:01:25
2371Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:16:08+00:01:26
24105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:12+00:01:30
2569Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:16:12+00:01:30
2683Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:16:15+00:01:33
27150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:16:15+00:01:33
2890Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:16:16+00:01:34
2977Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:16:24+00:01:42
3030Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:16:31+00:01:49
31114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:16:32+00:01:50
32100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:16:36+00:01:54
33149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:16:40+00:01:58
34112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:16:56+00:02:14
35135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:17:00+00:02:18
36123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:17:02+00:02:20
3786Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:17:05+00:02:23
3875Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:10+00:02:28
3994Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:11+00:02:29
40126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:17:11+00:02:29
4172Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:17:12+00:02:30
4273Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:17:14+00:02:32
43121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:17:21+00:02:39
44101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:17:23+00:02:41
4591Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:17:24+00:02:42
46130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:17:25+00:02:43
47103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:17:26+00:02:44
48140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:17:28+00:02:46
49146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:17:31+00:02:49
50147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:17:31+00:02:49
5144Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:17:31+00:02:49
52117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:17:33+00:02:51
53116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:17:34+00:02:52
54139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:17:36+00:02:54
55129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:17:39+00:02:57
56148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:17:39+00:02:57
57144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:17:42+00:03:00
5889Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:17:46+00:03:04
59127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:17:52+00:03:10
6097Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
61143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:17:57+00:03:15
62119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:04+00:03:22
63124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:18:07+00:03:25
64109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:18:09+00:03:27
65134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR00:18:33+00:03:51
6692Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:18:42+00:04:00
6788geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:46+00:04:04
68111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:18:57+00:04:15
69133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:19:26+00:04:44
70136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:19:40+00:04:58
7185Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:20:10+00:05:28
80Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NORMÅL
104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NORMÅL
120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORMÅL
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil