Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:26:08
2137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:09+00:00:01
3142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:26:15+00:00:07
479Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:26:16+00:00:08
5131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:26:32+00:00:24
696Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:26:33+00:00:25
798Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:26:47+00:00:39
8102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:27:04+00:00:56
9113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:27:04+00:00:56
10108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:27:15+00:01:07
1193Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:27:28+00:01:20
12153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:27:28+00:01:20
13110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:27:29+00:01:21
14125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:27:36+00:01:28
15141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:27:36+00:01:28
16118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:52+00:01:44
1799Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:27:59+00:01:51
18107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:28:06+00:01:58
19120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:28:08+00:02:00
2076Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:28:12+00:02:04
2183Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:22+00:02:14
2269Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:28:22+00:02:14
23150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:28+00:02:20
24105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:38+00:02:30
25106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:28:38+00:02:30
2681Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NOR00:28:51+00:02:43
2730Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:29:00+00:02:52
28132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:00+00:02:52
29100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:04+00:02:56
3077Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:29:05+00:02:57
3171Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:29:07+00:02:59
3290Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:29:13+00:03:05
33135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:29:23+00:03:15
3486Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:29:28+00:03:20
35114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:29:28+00:03:20
36112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:29:32+00:03:24
37149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:29:33+00:03:25
38126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:29:33+00:03:25
3980Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:29:49+00:03:41
40123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:29:57+00:03:49
4175Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:13+00:04:05
42103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:30:18+00:04:10
43130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:19+00:04:11
4491Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:30:19+00:04:11
4572Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:30:23+00:04:15
46146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:30:24+00:04:16
47101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:30:41+00:04:33
47104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:30:41+00:04:33
49147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:30:49+00:04:41
50140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:30:49+00:04:41
5144Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:30:49+00:04:41
52121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:30:50+00:04:42
53144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:53+00:04:45
54148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:30:54+00:04:46
5594Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:55+00:04:47
56117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:31:04+00:04:56
57139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:31:11+00:05:03
5873Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:31:18+00:05:10
5989Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:31:24+00:05:16
60143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:31:26+00:05:18
61129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:31:26+00:05:18
62116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:31:27+00:05:19
63119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:31:33+00:05:25
64127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:39+00:05:31
65124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:31:43+00:05:35
66109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:32:01+00:05:53
6797Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
68134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:02+00:06:54
6992Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:33:18+00:07:10
7088geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:00+00:07:52
71111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:06+00:07:58
72136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:34:38+00:08:30
73133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:35:11+00:09:03
85Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil