Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1137Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:27:43
2122Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Milslukern
NOR00:27:44+00:00:01
379Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel / Le Club
NOR00:27:52+00:00:09
4142Truls Andreas Veslum
Asker CK
NOR00:27:53+00:00:10
5131Rune Morten Johansen
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:28:08+00:00:25
696Jan Olav Beitmyren
Sykkelridderne Sykkelklubb Oslo
NOR00:28:13+00:00:30
798Jens Bjørlin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:28:27+00:00:44
8102Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Le Club
NOR00:28:41+00:00:58
9113Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:28:43+00:01:00
10108Kjetil Westgaard
Smaalenene SK
NOR00:28:52+00:01:09
11153Ottar Ackenhausen Renholt
Nanset IF
NOR00:29:08+00:01:25
12110Lars Sigve Puntervold
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:29:09+00:01:26
1393Håvard Stigen Andersen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:29:09+00:01:26
14125Rajeev Rai
Bærum OCK / Anton Sport
NOR00:29:16+00:01:33
15141Trond Ristvedt
Ullevål SK / Milslukern
NOR00:29:19+00:01:36
16118Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:29:32+00:01:49
1799Jo Daniel Storengen
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel / FTT Oslo
NOR00:29:38+00:01:55
18107Kenneth Hoff
Ullensaker CK
NOR00:29:46+00:02:03
19120Morten Simonsen
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NOR00:29:49+00:02:06
2076Aslak Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:01+00:02:18
2169Håkon Hovland
IK Hero
NOR00:30:01+00:02:18
2283Eivind Ekeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:30:04+00:02:21
23150Lars Roar Uggerud Dugstad
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:10+00:02:27
24105Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:18+00:02:35
25106Karl Axel Svendsen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:30:19+00:02:36
2630Stian Lauritzen
Bærum OCK / Team Rutga / UPC
NOR00:30:42+00:02:59
27100Joachim De Fine
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:45+00:03:02
2877Audun Krogstad
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:30:51+00:03:08
29132Simen Eriksrud
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:30:51+00:03:08
3071Aleksander Bøttger
SK Rye sykkel / Team Sørensen
NOR00:30:56+00:03:13
3190Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:31:03+00:03:20
32135Svein Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:31:04+00:03:21
33114Marcel Marek
SK Rye sykkel / Superior Riders
CZE00:31:10+00:03:27
3486Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:31:12+00:03:29
35112Laurence Gibbons
Oslostudentenes IK
GBR00:31:14+00:03:31
36149Øyvind Briseid
Bærum OCK / Eika BIL
NOR00:31:14+00:03:31
37126Martin Leer Sandstad
Tryvann Cykleklubb
NOR00:31:17+00:03:34
3880Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NOR00:31:34+00:03:51
39123Ole Ingar Sel
Ottestad IL / Oslo Sportslager
NOR00:31:47+00:04:04
4075Asbjørn Hoel Winnje
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:31:59+00:04:16
41103Joe Cavanagh
--- ingen klubb --- / LWLL.CC
GBR00:32:02+00:04:19
4291Haakon Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / XXL Sport & Villmark
NOR00:32:05+00:04:22
43146Øystein Slagtern Fjellvåg
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:32:07+00:04:24
44130Rune Bruksås
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:32:07+00:04:24
4572Amund Ruud
Oslostudentenes IK
NOR00:32:11+00:04:28
46104Jostein Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Yngvelo TestTeam
NOR00:32:29+00:04:46
47101Joachim Wallem Rasmussen
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
NOR00:32:29+00:04:46
48140Trond Johannessen
Glåmdal SK / Glåmdal SK/ Blodsmak
NOR00:32:32+00:04:49
49147Erik Søberg
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:32:34+00:04:51
5044Arild Toft
Sandnes Sykleklubb
NOR00:32:35+00:04:52
51121Ola Høiby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:37+00:04:54
52148Kjeld Karim Berg Massali
Modum CK
NOR00:32:49+00:05:06
53117Michail Kaikkonen
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Sportslager
SWE00:32:51+00:05:08
5494Jah Langleite
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:32:54+00:05:11
55144Viktor Sveen Lorentz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:33:01+00:05:18
56139Tore Fonn
Eiker CK
NOR00:33:03+00:05:20
5773Anders Mathias Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR00:33:07+00:05:24
58143Truls Eirik Holm
Asker CK / Team BN Bolig
NOR00:33:09+00:05:26
59129Stig Erik Fjærli
Asker CK
NOR00:33:10+00:05:27
6089Hans Flensted-Jensen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR00:33:13+00:05:30
61116Matthew Pugsley
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
USA00:33:14+00:05:31
62119Morten Grønvold
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:33:21+00:05:38
63127Raymond Aamodt
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:27+00:05:44
64124Tor Utne
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR00:33:41+00:05:58
65109Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR00:33:56+00:06:13
6697Jens Andre Berentsen
Eidanger IL Sykkel / Oslo Sportslager
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
67134Stian Tyvand Horne
Bærum OCK
NOR00:34:58+00:07:15
6892Håvard Leth Ramstad
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR00:35:11+00:07:28
6988geir morten johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:36:02+00:08:19
70111Lasse Ask
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:06+00:08:23
71136Sverre Johansen
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NOR00:36:46+00:09:03
72133Sindre Rønning
Svelvik SK
NOR00:37:21+00:09:38
81Eirik Danielsen
Sagene IF Sykkel / Høyskolen Kristiania BIL
NORMÅL
85Eystein Wilhelm Ruyter
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORDNF
78Bjørn Kvigne
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
82Eirik Langøy
Fredrikstad SK / Årets menn
NORDNS
84Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORDNS
87Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK / Team Milslukern
NORDNS
95Jan Kristian Haugnæss
Mjøndalen IF / Team Skiglider.no
NORDNS
115Mateusz Czermak
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørensen Sykler
POLDNS
128Roar Sager
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo / Le Club
NORDNS
138Tord Bern Hansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
145William Berge
Njård
NORDNS
Meld feil