Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:29:12
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:29:28+00:00:16
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:29:43+00:00:31
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:29:48+00:00:36
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:29:50+00:00:38
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:30:08+00:00:56
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:30:28+00:01:16
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:30:30+00:01:18
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:30:43+00:01:31
105Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:30:58+00:01:46
1116Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:30:58+00:01:46
1212Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:31:06+00:01:54
1317Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:31:10+00:01:58
146Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR00:31:11+00:01:59
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:31:16+00:02:04
1638Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:31:20+00:02:08
1725Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:00+00:02:48
1833Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:32:02+00:02:50
1918Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:32:09+00:02:57
2042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:32:22+00:03:10
2126Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:32:23+00:03:11
2224Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:32:29+00:03:17
2322Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:32:43+00:03:31
2420Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:32:52+00:03:40
2543Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:32:55+00:03:43
2623pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:32:59+00:03:47
2731Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:00+00:03:48
2847Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:33:14+00:04:02
299David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:33:16+00:04:04
3015Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:33:39+00:04:27
3128Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:33:48+00:04:36
3240Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:34:10+00:04:58
3327Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:34:24+00:05:12
3436Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:34:31+00:05:19
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:34:32+00:05:20
3629Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:34:32+00:05:20
3749Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:35:50+00:06:38
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NORDNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELDNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil