Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:36:21
24Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:37:02+00:00:41
32Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:37:04+00:00:43
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:37:12+00:00:51
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:37:16+00:00:55
68Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:38:05+00:01:44
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:38:08+00:01:47
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:38:24+00:02:03
916Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:38:37+00:02:16
1012Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:38:42+00:02:21
1117Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:38:48+00:02:27
1219Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:39:06+00:02:45
1338Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:39:08+00:02:47
1425Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:39:53+00:03:32
1518Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:40:08+00:03:47
1633Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:40:09+00:03:48
1742Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:40:24+00:04:03
1826Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:40:33+00:04:12
1922Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:40:35+00:04:14
209David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:40:44+00:04:23
2143Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:41:00+00:04:39
2223pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:41:01+00:04:40
2320Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:41:12+00:04:51
2431Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:20+00:04:59
2547Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:41:24+00:05:03
2615Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:42:01+00:05:40
2728Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:42:29+00:06:08
2829Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:42:55+00:06:34
2935Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:43:24+00:07:03
3036Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:43:37+00:07:16
3149Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:45:14+00:08:53
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORMÅL
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMÅL
40Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NORMÅL
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NORDNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NORDNF
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NORDNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORDNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELDNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil