Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
12Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:05:54
19David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:05:54
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:05:54
44Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:05:54
514Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:05:55+00:00:01
610Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:06:05+00:00:11
711Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:06:05+00:00:11
812Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:06:08+00:00:14
917Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:06:09+00:00:15
1022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:06:13+00:00:19
116Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR00:06:13+00:00:19
1121Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:13+00:00:19
133Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:14+00:00:20
148Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:06:20+00:00:26
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:06:21+00:00:27
1625Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:22+00:00:28
1726Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:06:28+00:00:34
1816Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:06:28+00:00:34
1824Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:06:28+00:00:34
2038Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:06:28+00:00:34
215Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:06:29+00:00:35
2218Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:06:31+00:00:37
2333Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:31+00:00:37
2420Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:06:38+00:00:44
2543Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:06:41+00:00:47
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:41+00:00:47
2728Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:46+00:00:52
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:06:47+00:00:53
2932Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:06:47+00:00:53
3042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:06:48+00:00:54
3123pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:06:52+00:00:58
3236Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:06:55+00:01:01
3334Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:06:56+00:01:02
3427Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:06:59+00:01:05
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:07:04+00:01:10
3640Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:07:08+00:01:14
3749Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:07:09+00:01:15
3829Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:07:12+00:01:18
3915Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:07:15+00:01:21
4048Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL00:07:31+00:01:37
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil