Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:13:08
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:13:11+00:00:03
314Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:13:16+00:00:08
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:13:22+00:00:14
511Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:13:26+00:00:18
63Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:13:40+00:00:32
717Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:13:41+00:00:33
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:13:47+00:00:39
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:13:47+00:00:39
1012Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:13:56+00:00:48
115Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:13:59+00:00:51
1225Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:13:59+00:00:51
1316Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:14:00+00:00:52
1422Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:14:01+00:00:53
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:14:07+00:00:59
1619Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:14:08+00:01:00
1724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:14:11+00:01:03
1833Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:14+00:01:06
1926Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:14:16+00:01:08
2018Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:14:30+00:01:22
2143Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:14:33+00:01:25
2220Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:14:36+00:01:28
2347Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:39+00:01:31
2442Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:14:44+00:01:36
2531Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:14:46+00:01:38
2632Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR00:14:50+00:01:42
2728Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:14:58+00:01:50
2827Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:15:02+00:01:54
2923pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:15:04+00:01:56
3036Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:15:05+00:01:57
3140Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:15:22+00:02:14
3235Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:15:25+00:02:17
3334Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:15:27+00:02:19
3415Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:15:32+00:02:24
3529Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:15:33+00:02:25
3648Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL00:15:44+00:02:36
3749Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:16:05+00:02:57
389David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:16:39+00:03:31
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NORMÅL
4Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWEMÅL
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil