Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:17:30
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE00:17:35+00:00:05
310Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR00:17:49+00:00:19
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR00:17:49+00:00:19
511Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR00:17:58+00:00:28
64Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE00:17:59+00:00:29
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:18:15+00:00:45
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR00:18:16+00:00:46
96Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR00:18:27+00:00:57
1021Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:18:30+00:01:00
115Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR00:18:31+00:01:01
1217Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR00:18:34+00:01:04
1316Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR00:18:35+00:01:05
1412Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR00:18:43+00:01:13
1522Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:18:45+00:01:15
1625Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:55+00:01:25
1719Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR00:18:55+00:01:25
1724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:18:55+00:01:25
1938Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:18:55+00:01:25
2033Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:18:58+00:01:28
2126Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR00:19:19+00:01:49
2218Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:19:19+00:01:49
2343Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:19:21+00:01:51
2442Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR00:19:30+00:02:00
2520Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR00:19:33+00:02:03
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:35+00:02:05
2731Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR00:19:47+00:02:17
2827Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR00:20:00+00:02:30
2828Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:00+00:02:30
3023pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR00:20:06+00:02:36
3136Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:20:18+00:02:48
3215Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR00:20:27+00:02:57
3340Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR00:20:29+00:02:59
3434Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR00:20:34+00:03:04
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:20:41+00:03:11
3648Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL00:20:45+00:03:15
3729Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR00:20:51+00:03:21
389David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE00:21:11+00:03:41
3949Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR00:21:19+00:03:49
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NORDNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NORDNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNS
Meld feil