Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:32
24Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:32
314Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:33+00:00:01
42Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:36+00:00:04
49David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:36+00:00:04
610Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:39+00:00:07
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:40+00:00:08
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:41+00:00:09
911Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:41+00:00:09
1022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:42+00:00:10
1112Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:43+00:00:11
1217Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:44+00:00:12
1325Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:44+00:00:12
1426Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:45+00:00:13
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:45+00:00:13
166Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:47+00:00:15
178Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:48+00:00:16
1838Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:48+00:00:16
1918Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:48+00:00:16
2043Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:49+00:00:17
2124Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:50+00:00:18
2233Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:51+00:00:19
2320Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:52+00:00:20
2416Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:53+00:00:21
2523pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:53+00:00:21
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:53+00:00:21
2728Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:55+00:00:23
2837Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:01:56+00:00:24
2934Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:56+00:00:24
3042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:57+00:00:25
3132Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:57+00:00:25
3239Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:01:58+00:00:26
3335Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:01:59+00:00:27
3436Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:01+00:00:29
3531Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:01+00:00:29
3615Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:03+00:00:31
3727Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:04+00:00:32
3850Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:02:05+00:00:33
3929Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:05+00:00:33
4045Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:02:08+00:00:36
4149Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:09+00:00:37
4248Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:02:11+00:00:39
40Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil