Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:12
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:28+00:00:16
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:43+00:00:31
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:48+00:00:36
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:29:50+00:00:38
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:08+00:00:56
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:28+00:01:16
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:30+00:01:18
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:43+00:01:31
105Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:58+00:01:46
1116Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:58+00:01:46
1212Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:06+00:01:54
1317Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:10+00:01:58
146Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:11+00:01:59
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:16+00:02:04
1638Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:20+00:02:08
1725Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:00+00:02:48
1833Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:02+00:02:50
1918Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:09+00:02:57
2042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:22+00:03:10
2126Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:23+00:03:11
2224Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:29+00:03:17
2322Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:43+00:03:31
2437Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:32:44+00:03:32
2539Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:32:44+00:03:32
2620Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:52+00:03:40
2743Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:55+00:03:43
2823pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:59+00:03:47
2931Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:00+00:03:48
3047Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:14+00:04:02
319David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:16+00:04:04
3215Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:39+00:04:27
3328Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:48+00:04:36
3440Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:10+00:04:58
3527Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:24+00:05:12
3645Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:34:28+00:05:16
3736Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:31+00:05:19
3835Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:32+00:05:20
3929Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:32+00:05:20
4050Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:34:51+00:05:39
4149Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:50+00:06:38
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil