Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:36
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:30:56+00:00:20
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:07+00:00:31
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:13+00:00:37
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:16+00:00:40
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:37+00:01:01
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:31:56+00:01:20
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:11+00:01:35
95Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:29+00:01:53
1016Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:30+00:01:54
1112Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:34+00:01:58
1217Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:40+00:02:04
1319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:32:47+00:02:11
1425Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:24+00:02:48
1533Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:40+00:03:04
1618Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:45+00:03:09
1742Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:57+00:03:21
1826Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:33:58+00:03:22
1924Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:01+00:03:25
2022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:13+00:03:37
2137Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:34:17+00:03:41
2239Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:34:18+00:03:42
2320Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:28+00:03:52
2443Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:29+00:03:53
2523pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:30+00:03:54
2631Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:32+00:03:56
279David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:44+00:04:08
2847Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:34:47+00:04:11
2915Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:20+00:04:44
3028Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:32+00:04:56
3140Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:35:48+00:05:12
3229Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:07+00:05:31
3345Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:36:09+00:05:33
3427Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:11+00:05:35
3535Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:13+00:05:37
3636Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:20+00:05:44
3750Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:36:28+00:05:52
3849Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:36+00:07:00
8Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
38Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil