Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:18
214Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:19+00:00:01
32Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:20+00:00:02
44Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:21+00:00:03
59David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:22+00:00:04
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:29+00:00:11
710Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:31+00:00:13
812Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:34+00:00:16
917Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:37+00:00:19
106Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:41+00:00:23
1122Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:41+00:00:23
1221Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:42+00:00:24
1319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:49+00:00:31
148Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:49+00:00:31
1525Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:51+00:00:33
1638Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:58+00:00:40
1726Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:00+00:00:42
1816Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:01+00:00:43
1933Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:02+00:00:44
2024Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:04+00:00:46
2118Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:04+00:00:46
2220Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:09+00:00:51
2343Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:10+00:00:52
2447Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:16+00:00:58
2528Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:19+00:01:01
2639Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:08:19+00:01:01
2731Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:21+00:01:03
2832Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:23+00:01:05
2923pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:23+00:01:05
3042Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:25+00:01:07
3136Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:30+00:01:12
3227Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:33+00:01:15
3334Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:34+00:01:16
3435Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:40+00:01:22
3550Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:08:41+00:01:23
3645Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:08:44+00:01:26
3740Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:45+00:01:27
3829Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:49+00:01:31
3949Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:50+00:01:32
4015Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:08:54+00:01:36
4148Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:09:08+00:01:50
37Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
MÅL
3Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil