Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:11:42
24Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:11:45+00:00:03
32Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:11:45+00:00:03
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:11:50+00:00:08
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:11:57+00:00:15
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:00+00:00:18
717Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:15+00:00:33
83Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:15+00:00:33
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:15+00:00:33
108Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:17+00:00:35
116Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:18+00:00:36
1212Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:25+00:00:43
135Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:29+00:00:47
1316Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:29+00:00:47
1525Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:29+00:00:47
1622Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:29+00:00:47
1738Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:38+00:00:56
1819Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:39+00:00:57
1933Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:43+00:01:01
2024Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:43+00:01:01
2026Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:43+00:01:01
2218Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:12:57+00:01:15
2320Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:03+00:01:21
2443Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:04+00:01:22
2547Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:04+00:01:22
2639Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:13:10+00:01:28
2742Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:11+00:01:29
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:12+00:01:30
2932Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:15+00:01:33
3028Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:21+00:01:39
3137Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:13:25+00:01:43
3227Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:28+00:01:46
3336Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:28+00:01:46
3423pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:30+00:01:48
359David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:42+00:02:00
3640Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:47+00:02:05
3735Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:47+00:02:05
3834Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:49+00:02:07
3945Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:13:49+00:02:07
4050Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:13:53+00:02:11
4129Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:53+00:02:11
4215Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:53+00:02:11
4348Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:07+00:02:25
4449Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:17+00:02:35
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil