Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:08
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:11+00:00:03
314Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:16+00:00:08
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:22+00:00:14
511Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:26+00:00:18
63Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:40+00:00:32
717Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:41+00:00:33
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:47+00:00:39
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:47+00:00:39
1012Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:56+00:00:48
115Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:59+00:00:51
1225Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:13:59+00:00:51
1316Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:00+00:00:52
1422Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:01+00:00:53
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:07+00:00:59
1619Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:08+00:01:00
1724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:11+00:01:03
1833Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:14+00:01:06
1926Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:16+00:01:08
2018Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:30+00:01:22
2143Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:33+00:01:25
2220Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:36+00:01:28
2347Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:39+00:01:31
2439Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:41+00:01:33
2542Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:44+00:01:36
2631Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:46+00:01:38
2732Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:50+00:01:42
2828Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:14:58+00:01:50
2937Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:14:59+00:01:51
3027Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:02+00:01:54
3123pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:04+00:01:56
3236Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:05+00:01:57
3340Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:22+00:02:14
3435Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:25+00:02:17
3534Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:27+00:02:19
3615Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:32+00:02:24
3729Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:33+00:02:25
3850Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:15:35+00:02:27
3945Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:15:35+00:02:27
4048Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:15:44+00:02:36
4149Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:05+00:02:57
429David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:16:39+00:03:31
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
4Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil