Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:30
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:35+00:00:05
310Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:49+00:00:19
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:49+00:00:19
511Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:58+00:00:28
64Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:17:59+00:00:29
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:15+00:00:45
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:16+00:00:46
96Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:27+00:00:57
1021Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:30+00:01:00
115Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:31+00:01:01
1217Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:34+00:01:04
1316Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:35+00:01:05
1412Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:43+00:01:13
1522Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:45+00:01:15
1625Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:55+00:01:25
1719Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:55+00:01:25
1724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:55+00:01:25
1938Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:55+00:01:25
2033Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:18:58+00:01:28
2126Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:19+00:01:49
2218Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:19+00:01:49
2343Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:21+00:01:51
2442Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:30+00:02:00
2520Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:33+00:02:03
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:35+00:02:05
2739Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:19:46+00:02:16
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:19:47+00:02:17
2937Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:19:49+00:02:19
3027Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:00+00:02:30
3028Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:00+00:02:30
3223pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:06+00:02:36
3336Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:18+00:02:48
3415Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:27+00:02:57
3540Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:29+00:02:59
3634Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:34+00:03:04
3735Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:41+00:03:11
3745Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:20:41+00:03:11
3950Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:20:44+00:03:14
4048Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:45+00:03:15
4129Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:20:51+00:03:21
429David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:11+00:03:41
4349Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:21:19+00:03:49
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil