Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:36:21
24Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:02+00:00:41
32Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:04+00:00:43
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:12+00:00:51
510Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:37:16+00:00:55
68Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:05+00:01:44
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:08+00:01:47
821Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:24+00:02:03
916Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:37+00:02:16
1012Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:42+00:02:21
1117Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:38:48+00:02:27
1219Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:06+00:02:45
1338Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:08+00:02:47
1425Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:39:53+00:03:32
1518Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:08+00:03:47
1633Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:09+00:03:48
1742Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:24+00:04:03
1826Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:33+00:04:12
1922Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:35+00:04:14
209David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:40:44+00:04:23
2139Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:40:46+00:04:25
2243Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:00+00:04:39
2323pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:01+00:04:40
2420Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:12+00:04:51
2531Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:20+00:04:59
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:41:24+00:05:03
2715Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:01+00:05:40
2828Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:29+00:06:08
2929Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:42:55+00:06:34
3045Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:43:14+00:06:53
3135Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:43:24+00:07:03
3250Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:43:32+00:07:11
3336Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:43:37+00:07:16
3449Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:45:14+00:08:53
11Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
6Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
37Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
MÅL
40Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
MÅL
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
5Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
24Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
34Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
27Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
48Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil