Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:05:54
19David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:05:54
31Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:05:54
44Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:05:54
514Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:05:55+00:00:01
610Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:05+00:00:11
711Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:05+00:00:11
812Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:08+00:00:14
917Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:09+00:00:15
1022Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:13+00:00:19
116Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:13+00:00:19
1121Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:13+00:00:19
133Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:14+00:00:20
148Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:20+00:00:26
1519Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:21+00:00:27
1625Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:22+00:00:28
1726Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28+00:00:34
1816Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28+00:00:34
1824Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28+00:00:34
2038Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:28+00:00:34
215Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:29+00:00:35
2218Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:31+00:00:37
2333Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:31+00:00:37
2420Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:38+00:00:44
2543Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:41+00:00:47
2647Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:41+00:00:47
2728Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:46+00:00:52
2839Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:06:46+00:00:52
2931Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:47+00:00:53
3032Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:47+00:00:53
3137Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:06:48+00:00:54
3242Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:48+00:00:54
3323pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:52+00:00:58
3436Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:55+00:01:01
3534Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:56+00:01:02
3627Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:06:59+00:01:05
3735Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:04+00:01:10
3850Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:05+00:01:11
3940Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:08+00:01:14
4045Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:07:09+00:01:15
4149Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:09+00:01:15
4229Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:12+00:01:18
4315Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:15+00:01:21
4448Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:07:31+00:01:37
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil