Superpokal Voldsløkka 2018

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:22
22Martin Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:33+00:00:11
34Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art- V Cycling Club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:53+00:00:31
410Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:54+00:00:32
414Anders Halland Johannessen
Soon CK / Team Sørensen Sykler
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:23:54+00:00:32
611Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:03+00:00:41
73Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:22+00:01:00
88Edvald Boasson Hagen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Dimension Data
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:22+00:01:00
921Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:36+00:01:14
105Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK / Swix Hard Rocx
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:41+00:01:19
1116Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:47+00:01:25
126Erik Nordsæter Resell
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:48+00:01:26
1312Søren Wærenskjold
Ringerike SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:54+00:01:32
1417Mathias Sundquist
IK Hero
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:24:54+00:01:32
1538Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:08+00:01:46
1619Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Sørensen Racing
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:09+00:01:47
1722Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:23+00:02:01
1825Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:27+00:02:05
1933Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:27+00:02:05
2024Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:32+00:02:10
2118Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:42+00:02:20
2243Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:51+00:02:29
2326Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:51+00:02:29
2442Thomas Rem
IK Hero / Postkaffe.no
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:25:52+00:02:30
2520Ola Jorde
Vestre Aker SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:11+00:02:49
2639Sindre Sagbakken
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:26:15+00:02:53
2737Magnus Sørbø
Gjerstad IL Sykkelgruppe
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:26:15+00:02:53
2831Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:22+00:03:00
2947Sindre Ødemark
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:34+00:03:12
3023pål møller
Aron Skiklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:34+00:03:12
3128Geir Kristian Teigland
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:51+00:03:29
3227Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:59+00:03:37
3315Fridtjof Røinås
Grimstad SK / Team Joker Icopal
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:26:59+00:03:37
3434Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:10+00:03:48
3536Even Olsen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:11+00:03:49
369David Eriksson
--- ingen klubb --- / Art-V Cycling club
SWE14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:16+00:03:54
3740Vebjørn Hordnes
TVK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:17+00:03:55
3848Sven Callaerts
Grenland SK
BEL14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:24+00:04:02
3935Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:32+00:04:10
4045Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:27:32+00:04:10
4150Marcus Weidemann Erke
Asker CK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
00:27:43+00:04:21
4229Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:27:47+00:04:25
4349Lars Blesvik
Holmenkollen CK / Aker Solutions
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
00:28:32+00:05:10
32Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Asker CK Elite
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNF
41Kevin Skofteby
Glåmdal SK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
46Martin Tjøtta
Bærum OCK
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M junior
DNS
13Otto Andreas Solberg
FTT Oslo Sykkelklubb - Sykkel
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
7Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR14:30 Menn elite pulje
CX M Senior
DNS
Meld feil