Askerrunden 2019

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
383Anny Hauglid
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K55-59
DNS
273Christian Sjurseth
Asker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNS
357Egil Wettermark
Sandefjord SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNS
372Eirik Stangeland
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M65-69
DNS
374Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M70-74
DNS
375Frode Vevle
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M70-74
DNS
376Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M70-74
DNS
300Hans-Christian N Johansen
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNS
359Ingvar Straume
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M55-59
DNS
371Isak morten Hætta
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M65-69
DNS
363Iver Johansen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
DNS
311Jacob Risdal Otnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNS
343Jan Kristian Frivold
Grimstad SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNS
206Kim Gerhardsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M30-34
DNS
279Marius Ingjer
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNS
244Patrik Paulsson
IF Frøy Sykkel
SWEMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
DNS
299Rached Fristedt
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNS
236Rasmus Dedenroth
Sykkelklubben Skar Oslo
DENMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
DNS
346Rune Erik Storhaug
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M50-54
DNS
269Stian Fredriksen
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNS
274Stian Jægtvik
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M40-44
DNS
360Terje Olav Engebretsen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
DNS
296Thomas Harjo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M45-49
DNS
239Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M35-39
DNS
379Tonje Skuland
Eiker CK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master K50-54
DNS
373Tor-Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M65-69
DNS
368Vidar Krogstad
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
NORMaster Cup, 77 km
Master M60-64
DNS
Meld feil