Øyeren Rundt 2012

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1142Marthin Evensen
CK Allianse / CK Allianse
03:10:16
2113Svein Berntzen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR03:11:20+00:01:04
340Dag Lyster
Bærum OCK / Team Nutriway
03:11:39+00:01:23
4102Per Arne Helgesen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NOR03:13:35+00:03:19
561Alexander Arnkværn Berg
Bærum OCK
NOR03:13:43+00:03:27
668Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kølabonn SK
NOR03:13:44+00:03:28
775Rune Tangen
Romeriksåsen SK / Foss
NOR03:13:44+00:03:28
8127Anders Henni
Asker CK
NOR03:13:47+00:03:31
993Steinar Elton
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR03:13:52+00:03:36
10109Knut S Larsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NOR03:13:54+00:03:38
11131Magne Ådna
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:13:56+00:03:40
12141Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
NOR03:13:57+00:03:41
13103Odd Jørgen Ottesen
Bingsfoss SK
NOR03:14:11+00:03:55
1439Bjørn Furu
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR03:14:14+00:03:58
1526Arne Brørs
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:16:42+00:06:26
1670Hans Petter Kiese
IF Frøy Sykkel / Aftenposten
NOR03:17:04+00:06:48
1759Arne Kristian Hove
Bærum OCK
NOR03:17:16+00:07:00
18114Morten Jørve
Bærum OCK
NOR03:17:18+00:07:02
191Magne Lilloe
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:17:18+00:07:02
20135Frode Skjemstad
Eiker CK
NOR03:17:41+00:07:25
21316Lars Kjelling
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:20:38+00:10:22
2257Frode Lillehauge
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR03:20:44+00:10:28
23325Vegard Øksnevad
Driv IL Sykkel
03:20:48+00:10:32
24232Børge Filseth
Bærum OCK
NOR03:20:56+00:10:40
25242Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR03:21:00+00:10:44
26356john tuflått
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:21:02+00:10:46
27320Tormod Braaten
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR03:21:04+00:10:48
28297Morten Larsen
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NOR03:21:06+00:10:50
29238lars Henrik Erlandsen
Varanger Sp.Kl. Sykkel
NOR03:21:08+00:10:52
3034Bjørnar Skjelseth
Brumunddal SK
NOR03:21:14+00:10:58
318Cato Rokne
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:21:17+00:11:01
3262Arnfinn nereng
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR03:21:22+00:11:06
33121Arild Johansen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
03:21:30+00:11:14
3451Anders Jeppesen
Kølabonn SK
03:21:33+00:11:17
35268Leon Engesæth
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:21:38+00:11:22
3636Dag Nestaker
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR03:21:39+00:11:23
37110Øyvind Rohn
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
03:21:44+00:11:28
38147Erlend Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Bingsfoss SK
03:21:51+00:11:35
39139Terje Kjørstad
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR03:22:07+00:11:51
4090Saleh Hessen
Ottestad IL Sykkel
03:22:13+00:11:57
4184Svein Olav Høyen
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:22:15+00:11:59
42298Richard Jaros
-ingen klubb- / Team Foss
NOR03:22:18+00:12:02
4348Cato Myklebust
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
03:22:18+00:12:02
44273sverre berg
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR03:22:27+00:12:11
45228Johnny Rognså
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:22:28+00:12:12
4691Roger Slorafoss
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss sport
NOR03:25:56+00:15:40
47106Svein-Olav Aas
Fet Skiklubb Sykkel
03:28:06+00:17:50
48217Håvard Leth Ramstad
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss Sport
NOR03:28:10+00:17:54
4980Rune Rikoll
Kloppa Off Road Klubb / Ceres
NOR03:28:11+00:17:55
50279Per Einar Dybvik
Asker CK / WiMP
NOR03:28:23+00:18:07
51310Thomas Leirset
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:28:44+00:18:28
52212Kenneth Vegstein
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / rye 16
NOR03:28:48+00:18:32
53283Rune Hensel
IF Frøy Sykkel / Opel
03:28:51+00:18:35
54323Torsten Amundsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:29:02+00:18:46
55308Ståle Nilsen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss
NOR03:29:25+00:19:09
56322Ulf Heiki Øverby
Kløfta IL Sykkel
NOR03:29:26+00:19:10
57470Andreas Hallingstad
Bærum OCK
NOR03:30:13+00:19:57
58326Tore Nesset
CK Toten-Tråkk
03:30:46+00:20:30
59266Geir Svelle
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
03:30:56+00:20:40
60233Dagfinn Sundell
Skjeberg CK
03:31:21+00:21:05
6119Harald Indrebø
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
03:31:21+00:21:05
62548Thomas Lindeman
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR03:31:48+00:21:32
63412KNUT SNILDAL
SpKl. Rye Sykkel / Lille 30
HMD03:32:05+00:21:49
64574Cato Solberg
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
03:32:09+00:21:53
6569Erik stensrud
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR03:32:13+00:21:57
66216Raymond Nordfeldt
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:32:15+00:21:59
67227Geir Torgersen
Lørenskog CK
03:32:18+00:22:02
68220Bård Reppen
IF Frøy Sykkel
03:32:19+00:22:03
69334Thomas Nordtorp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:32:21+00:22:05
70258Arne Dolven
Asker CK
NOR03:32:26+00:22:10
71309Ole-Jørgen Kvarsvik
Bærum OCK
NOR03:32:35+00:22:19
72354Jørn Kandola
Ullensaker CK
NOR03:32:41+00:22:25
73351Frank Nilsen
Follo SK
NOR03:32:47+00:22:31
74321Tom Erik Aabø
IF Frøy Sykkel
03:33:04+00:22:48
75357Bjørn Helge Knutsen
-ingen klubb-
NOR03:33:24+00:23:08
76244Hans-Jørgen Engen
SpKl Ceres Sykkel / Team Foss Sport
NOR03:33:43+00:23:27
77350Geir Inge Tullut
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR03:34:07+00:23:51
78274Martin Frank
-ingen klubb-
GER03:34:23+00:24:07
79294Ole Svehaug Solvang
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Foss
NOR03:34:36+00:24:20
80421Ingar Høglien
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:36:37+00:26:21
81445Gregor Holsve
-ingen klubb-
03:36:45+00:26:29
82505Ole Johnny Hillestad
Holmestrand SK
NOR03:38:35+00:28:19
83508Ole-Reidar Aardalsbakke
-ingen klubb- / Team Frogner
03:38:58+00:28:42
84455Halvor Lysaker
-ingen klubb- / Mjølkerampa raiders
NOR03:39:07+00:28:51
8543Erik Theigler
Tønsberg CK
03:39:30+00:29:14
86143odd-terje bjarkøy
CK Nittedal
NOR03:39:31+00:29:15
87561Cato Taalesen
Nes Sp.Kl. Sykkel
03:39:37+00:29:21
88578Harald Halvorsen Foss
Ingen klubb / TBV
NOR03:39:37+00:29:21
89437Hans Andreas Glette Hansen
Jardar IL Sykkel
NOR03:39:40+00:29:24
90129Frank Thommesen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:39:57+00:29:41
91510Mads Lille-Mæhlum
Lørenskog CK
NOR03:40:02+00:29:46
92487Lars Nerdrum
Lørenskog CK
03:40:25+00:30:09
93530Sverre Rype
Ytre Rælingen UIL Sykkel
03:40:43+00:30:27
94458Bjørn Sverre Hoslemo
Arendal CC
03:41:41+00:31:25
95646Knut Bøvre
Lørenskog CK
03:42:08+00:31:52
96675Svein Thomas Nordbotten
-ingen klubb-
03:42:13+00:31:57
97213Roger hauglid
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:43:05+00:32:49
98481Håkon Andersen
-ingen klubb- / Eltek
03:44:44+00:34:28
99410Tore Fjeld
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
NOR03:45:00+00:34:44
100423Raymond Andersen
SpKl. Rye Sykkel
03:45:05+00:34:49
Meld feil