United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR00:50:11,89
25000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:30,32+00:01:18,43
35024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR00:53:55,08+00:03:43,19
45034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR00:55:00,74+00:04:48,85
55004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:55:07,77+00:04:55,88
65014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
00:57:45,20+00:07:33,31
75029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR00:58:26,19+00:08:14,30
85047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR00:59:23,50+00:09:11,61
95057Tore Wettre Andreassen
Asker CK
NOR01:00:10,44+00:09:58,55
105044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NOR01:00:11,38+00:09:59,49
115030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NOR01:00:15,51+00:10:03,62
125008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR01:00:49,21+00:10:37,32
135056Lars Haugen
-ingen klubb- / Asker og Bærum Brannvesen IL
NOR01:00:52,22+00:10:40,33
145054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR01:02:07,40+00:11:55,51
155003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NOR01:06:59,02+00:16:47,13
165025tom-viggo vårdal
Moss CK / Team Spirit
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
175007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
01:17:46,54+00:27:34,65
5001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NORDNF
5018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNF
5055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNF
5017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORDNS
5048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jarle Lervik
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
5021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORDNS
5041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
DNS
5036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
DNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil