United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 3: Bærums Verk, BOC

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
17Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:45:36,91
29Thomas dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM-sen00:47:21,62+00:01:44,71
332Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:48:46,49+00:03:09,58
4214Markus Mowe Martinsen
Nesodden SK / Team Niner
M-jun00:49:56,98+00:04:20,07
512Rune Høydahl
Drammen CK / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NORM-sen00:51:12,16+00:05:35,25
631Viktor Sinding-Larsen
Bærum OCK
NORM-sen00:52:19,10+00:06:42,19
7216Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM-jun00:55:05,72+00:09:28,81
8219Even Aksnes Tonseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM-jun00:55:06,95+00:09:30,04
9206Erik Bøeng
Romeriksåsen SK
M-jun00:58:19,85+00:12:42,94
1202Adrian Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1433Adrian Nikolaysen
Romeriksåsen SK
M14MÅL
1300Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1605Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM16MÅL
1436Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1200Aleksander Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
1054Alex Solheim
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens idrettsforening
M10MÅL
1000Alexander Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M10MÅL
1236Alexander Sundquist
CK Nittedal
M12MÅL
1005Alexander Thoeneie
Asker CK
M10MÅL
1504Anders Aksnes Smith
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
1421Anders Christensen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM14MÅL
1304Anders Christian Bjørtomt
Bærum OCK
M13MÅL
1407Anders Johannessen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM14MÅL
6057Anders Juell
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1124Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
5007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
MSport 30-39MÅL
1017Andrè Steinvåg
Follo SK
M10MÅL
1349André Windelstad
Asker CK
NORM13MÅL
800Andrea Nina Eugster
Bærum OCK / Merida Ambassadør/ Statoil BIL
KSport 17-29MÅL
1350Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM13MÅL
1511Andreas Finni Magnussen
CK Nittedal
NORM15MÅL
1425Andreas Lie
Ullensaker CK
M14MÅL
4006Andreas Rief
Hadeland CK
MSport 17-29MÅL
1362Andreas Unhjem Smith
Asker CK
NORM13MÅL
858Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Hovden Sportsklubb / Blodsmak SK
NORKSport 30-39MÅL
2505Anna Christina Thorsheim
Asker CK
K15MÅL
300Anna Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK-junMÅL
2300Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK13MÅL
6002Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1441Aslak Djuve
SK Rye sykkel
NORM14MÅL
1430Benjamin Billington
Kolbotn SK
NORM14MÅL
1520Bjørnar Kj Jacobsen
Driv IL Sykkel / Team Merida grassroot
NORM15MÅL
1601Brandon Calderon
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
6072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
6037Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
802Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-29MÅL
901Cathrine Gabrielsen
Asker CK
KSport 40-49MÅL
6000Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEMSport 40-49MÅL
7006Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 50+MÅL
1367Christian Axel Stensby Parelius
Asker CK
M13MÅL
30Christian Sandstø
Follo SK / Team Giant - United Bakeries
NORM-senMÅL
1525Christoffer A. Bjerk
Bærum OCK
NORM15MÅL
6076David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBRMSport 40-49MÅL
1130Eilev Kvaale
Asker CK
M11MÅL
2408Eira Torsteinsen
Bærum OCK
NORK14MÅL
1112Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK / Soon
NORM11MÅL
1519Eirik Semb
Follo SK
NORM15MÅL
1229Eirik Stene
Bærum OCK
NORM12MÅL
1052Eivind Fougner
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10MÅL
2404Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK14MÅL
2303Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK13MÅL
2418Eline Storvik Grønvold
CK Nittedal / Girls
K14MÅL
2004Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK10MÅL
2001Emilie Frosting Taug
CK Nittedal / Girls
NORK10MÅL
2008Emilie Marie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK10MÅL
1120Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM11MÅL
1403Erik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM14MÅL
1406Erik Gran
Follo SK
NORM14MÅL
1521Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM15MÅL
1628Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM16MÅL
1622Erlend Rinden
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM16MÅL
1053Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM10MÅL
6077Erling Klæboe
Fossum IF Sykkel / Team Giant United Bakeries 2
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1603Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM16MÅL
1010Eskil Øversjøen
Bærum OCK
NORM10MÅL
1419Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM14MÅL
1302Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM13MÅL
1212Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM12MÅL
6058Frank Nordrum
Kolbotn SK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1227Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK
NORM12MÅL
1359Fredrik Arentz
Bærum OCK
NORM13MÅL
1037Fredrik Borbe
-ingen klubb- / Sørkedalens IF
NORM10MÅL
1330Fredrik Fjærvoll Olsen
Soon CK
M13MÅL
5024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
1001Fredrik Steen Andersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM10MÅL
1608Fridtjof Schmidt
Bærum OCK
M16MÅL
1323Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
NORM13MÅL
1437gard brovold
-ingen klubb- / maridalen
NORM14MÅL
5029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6069Geir J Kaasen
Bærum OCK
MSport 40-49MÅL
5000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMSport 30-39MÅL
6064Geir Thoresen
Bærum OCK
NORMSport 40-49MÅL
1528Georg Henden Kaasen
Bærum OCK
M15MÅL
1445Georg Ziegler Helle
Bærum OCK
M14MÅL
904Grethe Eggesbø Thorsheim
Asker CK
KSport 40-49MÅL
2109Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK11MÅL
1514Hallvard Futtrer-Wannebo
Follo SK
M15MÅL
1318Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM13MÅL
2103Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK11MÅL
1518Hans Christian Blichfeldt
Svelvik SK / Svelvik sykleklubb
M15MÅL
Meld feil