United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
18020Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR00:04:55,62
18067alexander Larsen
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:06:43,82
18002Christoffer Ånensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:51,30
18033Eirik Rokke
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:52,43
18038Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:58,22
18022Emrik Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR00:12:59,88
18069Felix Brække
Follo SK / Follo
00:07:11,01
18005Haakon Andreas Kildal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:24,49
18061Iver Mørch
-ingen klubb-
NOR00:06:19,41
18006Jakob Tahan
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:06:32,68
18008Lukas Myhrvold
IF Frøy Sykkel
00:04:14,90
18023markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR00:03:28,34
18012Nikolai Nilsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:04:30,11
18055Oscar Bertheussen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:05:46,06
18054Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:04:04,72
18052Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR00:03:31,32
18025Snorre Steinvåg
Follo SK
NOR00:04:42,70
18026Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR00:05:07,22
18068Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR00:04:47,28
18028Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR00:06:28,58
8000Aksel LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8035Aksel Rivrud Jensen
Saltnes Sportsklubb
DNS
8032Alexander Svendsen
Ullensaker CK
DNS
8001Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8019Benjamin Røssum Jensen
CK Nittedal
DNS
8021Elliot Aaen
Follo SK
NORDNS
8051Erik Rømo
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NORDNS
8003Felix Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel / kids
DNS
8004Gabriel Solem
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8043Jo Røisli
-ingen klubb-
NORDNS
8007Julian Vesterhus-Jacobsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8016Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORDNS
8046Leon Ingjer
-ingen klubb-
DNS
8037Leon Martinsen
Kolbotn SK
DNS
8029Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
8009Martin Tangen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8024Mathias Kahrs
Follo SK
NORDNS
8010Melvin Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8044Nicolay Lundring Bjerkan
Bærum OCK
DNS
8030Ole Christian Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8013Oliver Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8014Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8015Oskar Hustvedt Nilssen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8053Sander Rustad-Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
DNS
8042Sander Skjong Aarø
Follo SK
NORDNS
8017Tellef Ono Wingerei
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
8018Theodor Tenold
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
8027Troy Guldhav
Follo SK
DNS
8045Trym Sønsthagen
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
8031William Haug
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
8047Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil