United Bakeries Cup 2013 - Ritt 5: Drøbakk, Follo SK

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
15021Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Giant - United Bakeries 2
NOR01:02:20,41
25013Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
NOR01:03:21,59+00:01:01,18
35017Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR01:03:58,06+00:01:37,65
45058Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR01:06:40,39+00:04:19,98
55034Per Andreas Norseng
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NOR01:07:27,53+00:05:07,12
65065Claes Henrik Nitteberg
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR01:07:44,74+00:05:24,33
75007Andre Schau
Bærum OCK
01:07:58,74+00:05:38,33
85060Kjartan Vestvik
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:08:38,85+00:06:18,44
95040Kjetil Utrimark
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:09:10,58+00:06:50,17
105014Vegard Triseth
Bærum OCK / Norconsult
01:09:43,00+00:07:22,59
115069Vidar Solberg
Veum Cykleklubb
NOR01:09:43,84+00:07:23,43
125047Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
NOR01:09:54,83+00:07:34,42
135001Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Raske Gutter
NOR01:10:06,51+00:07:46,10
145029Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak Sportsklubb
NOR01:10:07,60+00:07:47,19
155048Børge Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR01:10:45,34+00:08:24,93
165000Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:10:55,45+00:08:35,04
175055Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:11:13,51+00:08:53,10
185066tore Jakobsen
Follo SK
NOR01:11:58,43+00:09:38,02
195064Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
NOR01:12:18,80+00:09:58,39
205037Kjetil Søvik
Rauma SK
NOR01:12:23,87+00:10:03,46
215008Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR01:14:27,27+00:12:06,86
225044Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel / Statoil
NORLisens/Påmelding?Lisens/Påmelding?
235067Stian Brække
Follo SK / Follo
NOR01:15:34,27+00:13:13,86
245003Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak / FBI
NOR01:15:40,40+00:13:19,99
255070Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK
NOR01:16:28,39+00:14:07,98
265041Simen Gylterud Owe
Foreningen Frikransen
01:18:24,16+00:16:03,75
275054Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR01:22:21,01+00:20:00,60
285019Trond Normann
Ullensaker CK
01:23:56,95+00:21:36,54
5032Chul Christian Aamodt
-ingen klubb- / Marerittet Sykkelklubb
DNF
5068Dag Solberg
Ullevål SK
NORDNF
5063Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
NORDNF
5022Per Harald Buhs
Hurum CK
DNF
5016Ronnie Hallén
Lørenskog CK
NORDNF
5061Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NORDNS
5024Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORDNS
5010Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5002Jarle Lervik
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5073Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5004Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5018Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
5012Lars Wessel Hansen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
5045Magnus Wines
SK Rye sykkel
DNS
5005Marius Ingjer
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5006Ole Martin Bakken
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
5020Petter Stiland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5026Robert Kay
Follo SK / Team Niner
NORDNS
5036Torgeir Løge
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNS
5009Vegard Østhagen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
5039Vidar Gullachsen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
5038Wilmer Carrero
SK Rye sykkel
VENDNS
5011Øystein Hjelm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
5030Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Blodsmak/Johnsen frameworks
NORDNS
Meld feil