Ryeløpet 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101155Thomas Christiansen
Bygdøy Rodeo Team
M 30-3900:20:58+00:05:23
102372Nils Erik Aas
Bygdøy Rodeo Team
M 30-3900:21:05+00:05:30
103378Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
NORM 50-5900:21:09+00:05:34
104212Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-1300:21:13+00:05:38
105382Håkon B. Tesaker
Rustad IL.
M 16-1700:21:15+00:05:40
106346Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
kjelsås il
M 12-1300:21:17+00:05:42
107442Tor Ivar Hvam
Kløfta IL
M 50-5900:21:19+00:05:44
108384Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
ITAM 20-2900:21:29+00:05:54
109426Stein Terje Dahl
Elixia
M 50-5900:21:29+00:05:54
110231Christopher Haugli Sørensen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:21:30+00:05:55
111162Vegard Aspelund
Maccabi
M 30-3900:21:31+00:05:56
112466Bjarne Brynning
Horten Friidrettsklubb
NORM 50-5900:21:33+00:05:58
113300helge horn
If Bil
M 60-6400:21:33+00:05:58
114296Jonas Utaker
Vestre Aker Skiklub
M 12-1300:21:37+00:06:02
115141Petter Høst Sølna
IK Tjalve
M 14-1500:21:39+00:06:04
116338Isak Jonsson
Nydalens Skiklub
M 12-1300:21:40+00:06:05
117365Ingar Madsen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 50-5900:21:40+00:06:05
118396Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum IF
M 14-1500:21:42+00:06:07
119443Bjarte Nord
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:21:42+00:06:07
120462Knut-Arne Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 40-4900:21:43+00:06:08
121392Trym Overrein Lunde
Røa IL
M 14-1500:21:46+00:06:11
121488Knut Fredrik Rødsæther
Nei
M 20-2900:21:46+00:06:11
123328Yngve Sporild Breievne
Hasle-Løren IL
M 40-4900:21:48+00:06:13
124246Axel Refsum
IL TRY
NORM 12-1300:21:52+00:06:17
125606aslak Augedal
Klubben
NORM 30-3900:21:56+00:06:21
126331Agnar Kaarbø
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-5900:21:58+00:06:23
127194Simen Bratteng
Gif Ski
M 12-1300:22:02+00:06:27
128245Christian Børs Lind
Røa IL
M 70-7400:22:02+00:06:27
129161Sondre Nordby Vagli
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-1300:22:04+00:06:29
130237Eivind Johnsen Ulvin
Bjerkodden Skiløperforening
NORM 50-5900:22:06+00:06:31
131171Øivind Larsen
Bjerkodden Skiløperforening
NORM 50-5900:22:07+00:06:32
132439John Tore Iversen
RRBIL
M 40-4900:22:12+00:06:37
133208Andreas Pay
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-3900:22:16+00:06:41
134214Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
Oslo Børs
NORM 40-4900:22:17+00:06:42
135314Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Banks Idrettslag
M 40-4900:22:19+00:06:44
136477Sverre Sedeniussen
Gjelleråsen IF Ski
NORM 40-4900:22:20+00:06:45
137463Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 14-1500:22:21+00:06:46
138163teis pedersen
Statkraft / Kjelsås
NORM 40-4900:22:22+00:06:47
139282Espen Wager
Røa
M 40-4900:22:28+00:06:53
140223Anders Enger
-Ingen klubb-
M 20-2900:22:30+00:06:55
141211Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-4900:22:32+00:06:57
142299Jon Erik Arnesen
Nordea
NORM 50-5900:22:43+00:07:08
143104Heidi grøholdt
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1300:22:43+00:07:08
144377Kjetil Eng
NOTEAM
NORM 20-2900:22:50+00:07:15
145374Henrik Flygind
Bygdøy Rodeo Team
NORM 30-3900:22:53+00:07:18
146379Hans Engmark
Engmarks Turn
NORM 16-1700:22:56+00:07:21
147402Haval Resul
Stifinner`n
M 20-2900:23:00+00:07:25
148128Martin Ljøstad
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 20-2900:23:05+00:07:30
149256Frank Thommesen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-4900:23:08+00:07:33
150193Stein-Erik Wendel
Sportsklubben Rye
M 50-5900:23:09+00:07:34
151293Fornes Jörgen
Heming
NORM 14-1500:23:10+00:07:35
152297Geir Gustavsson
Privat
M 40-4900:23:25+00:07:50
153444Simen Nylenna Wager
Røa IL
M 14-1500:23:25+00:07:50
154121Magnus Hydén
Storebrand Sport
M 40-4900:23:31+00:07:56
155368Bård Brekke
Kølabånn SK
NORM 50-5900:23:35+00:08:00
156485Jeroen Schüssel
Fossum IF Sykkel
M 50-5900:23:35+00:08:00
157221Arvid Samland
-Ingen klubb-
M 30-3900:23:45+00:08:10
158403Hassan Al-Kahlidi
Stifinner`n
M 20-2900:23:46+00:08:11
159117Knut Ole Hol
privat
M 30-3900:23:51+00:08:16
160122Kåre Lona
Romerike ultraløperklubb
NORM 40-4900:23:57+00:08:22
161215Arve Øverli
Privat
NORM 40-4900:24:00+00:08:25
162259Nina Grøholdt
Sørkedalen idrettsforening
K 40-4900:24:04+00:08:29
163367Magnus Sedeniussen
Gjelleråsen IF Ski
NORM 12-1300:24:14+00:08:39
164260Gunnar Serck-Hanssen
Heming IL
NORM 70-7400:24:18+00:08:43
165177Sigurd Germundson
Heming IL
NORM 40-4900:24:21+00:08:46
166144Pål Hoff
Fossum IF
M 50-5900:24:31+00:08:56
167436Morten Heimvik
Selmer
M 30-3900:24:33+00:08:58
168139Morten Fornes
Heming
NORM 40-4900:24:44+00:09:09
169309Martin B. Rove
Sandefjord Futsal
M 30-3900:24:52+00:09:17
170198Knut Erling Øen
Heming Orientering
NORM 40-4900:24:54+00:09:19
171222Anders Einseth
-Ingen klubb-
M 30-3900:24:55+00:09:20
172401Ken Ruben Olsen
Stifinner`n
M 20-2900:25:07+00:09:32
173400Kim Werner Aronsen
Stifinner`n
NORM 30-3900:25:17+00:09:42
174337Tore stangebye
Dagbladet
M 50-5900:25:18+00:09:43
175175Stig Harry Olsen
DNB BIL
NORM 50-5900:25:29+00:09:54
176195Trond Owren
Bygdø IL
NORM 50-5900:25:40+00:10:05
177472Asbjørn Værnes
Privat
NORM 40-4900:25:42+00:10:07
178278Johan Dhunér
Storebrand Sport
M 30-3900:25:54+00:10:19
179178Thomas Lid
-Ingen klubb-
NORM 40-4900:26:13+00:10:38
180418Øivind Bjørnholt
Sørkedalens IF
M 40-4900:26:15+00:10:40
181230Andreas Lien Sandberg
Selmer BIL
NORM 20-2900:26:48+00:11:13
182398Terje Holm Dahle
Stifinner`n
M 30-3900:27:05+00:11:30
183257Espen Helliesen
Privat
NORM 30-3900:27:19+00:11:44
184110kjell johannesen
privat
NORM 60-6400:27:30+00:11:55
185112Lars Pinderud
Privat
M 40-4900:27:48+00:12:13
186399Daniel Kirknes
Stifinner`n
M 20-2900:28:19+00:12:44
187420emil kullerud
varteig il
M 12-1300:29:22+00:13:47
188153Tommy Pedersen
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-3900:29:29+00:13:54
189603magne mjærum
privat
NORM 65-6900:30:00+00:14:25
190165Tore Brønnum
Privat
NORM 60-6400:30:51+00:15:16
191610Knut Øderud
Privat
M 40-4900:32:25+00:16:50
493Bjarne Farstad
I.L. Bryn
NORM 70-74DNF
147Odd Gangås
The Wombles
M 60-64DNF
306Anders Melaaen Døssland
SK Kraft
M 12-13DNS
228Anders Petterød Halvorsen
Econa
M 30-39DNS
394Antonio Alcantara
Spania
ESPM 20-29DNS
325Bjørn Harald Olstad
Stovnerkameratene
M 30-39DNS
206Bjørn Tore Bakken
Sportsklubben Rye
M 40-49DNS
242Blazej Jozefiak
Statoil BIL
M 30-39DNS
219Carsten Hagness
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-39DNS
Meld feil