Ryeløpet 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1390Jessica Gunnarsson
SK Vidar
SWEK 30-3900:18:09
2358Hanne Lyngstad
adidas Group
K 30-3900:18:56+00:00:47
3284Ine Wigernæs
LynSki
K 40-4900:19:22+00:01:13
4376Enya Aspen
IK Tjalve
K 20-2900:19:37+00:01:28
5455Siri Grude
IK Tjalve
K 30-3900:19:41+00:01:32
6424Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 18-1900:19:51+00:01:42
7407Eldbjørg Moxnes
OSI Friidrett
NORK 20-2900:19:53+00:01:44
8405Hedvig Røsberg gjerde
Bul
K 20-2900:19:58+00:01:49
9290Kaja Morken
IK Tjalve
K 18-1900:19:58+00:01:49
10120Petra Jacoby
Sportsklubben Rye
SWEK 30-3900:20:04+00:01:55
11292Ida Bergsløkken
Privat
K 20-2900:20:06+00:01:57
12425Siri Vilberg
OSI
K 20-2900:20:10+00:02:01
13157Thine Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås IL
K 40-4900:20:25+00:02:16
14339Mona Rydland
IL I BUL
NORK 40-4900:20:33+00:02:24
15277Ina Høie
Bøler IF Friidrett
K 14-1500:20:35+00:02:26
16370Anna Jensen
Kjelsås IL
K 16-1700:20:50+00:02:41
17302Idunn Melnes
SK Vidar
K 20-2900:20:59+00:02:50
18224Elin Berstad Mortensen
SK Vidar
K 20-2900:21:03+00:02:54
19184Tiril Bergitte Lund
IL Tyrving
NORK 12-1300:21:08+00:02:59
20336pia stangebye
LynSki
NORK 12-1300:21:17+00:03:08
21251Barbro Sætha
Øyer Tretten
NORK 20-2900:21:25+00:03:16
21335Ingvild Bratlie
Rustad IL
K 18-1900:21:25+00:03:16
23267Ida Berthelsen
Friskis
K 12-1300:21:29+00:03:20
24366Sara Haga
Löplabbet
K 30-3900:21:32+00:03:23
25156Tonje Nielsen
IL BUL
K 20-2900:21:37+00:03:28
26457Cathrine Lagerberg
Skicamp hemseda
NORK 30-3900:21:50+00:03:41
27327Rebecca Snekkenes
IK Tjalve
K 18-1900:21:52+00:03:43
28253Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
SK Vidar
K 40-4900:21:55+00:03:46
29304Heidi riborg Lona
privat
NORK 40-4900:22:03+00:03:54
30272ingrid leuckfeld pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NORK 12-1300:22:05+00:03:56
31607Kristin Kopland
Sivs plogservice
K 40-4900:22:07+00:03:58
32138Maria Norheim Morken
IK Tjalve
NORK 12-1300:22:08+00:03:59
33361Sanne Njaastad
Kjelsås IL
K 12-1300:22:09+00:04:00
34116Marianne Følling
Treningscamp
NORK 50-5900:22:19+00:04:10
35329Louise Mogstad-Allum
IK Tjalve
K 14-1500:22:19+00:04:10
36489Britt Gjermundshaug
Milslukern
K 30-3900:22:35+00:04:26
37363Solgunn Tverfjell
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:22:38+00:04:29
38608Maria Berg
Milslukern
K 30-3900:22:39+00:04:30
39295Hanne Sølna
IL Heming
NORK 50-5900:22:40+00:04:31
40451Unni Persson Moseby
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:22:41+00:04:32
41104Heidi grøholdt
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1300:22:43+00:04:34
42142Matilde Gaupaas
OSI Friidrett
K 30-3900:22:59+00:04:50
43393Karianne Olsvik Dengerud
Koll IL
NORK 12-1300:23:06+00:04:57
44464Marit E. Svegaarden
BUL IL
NORK 40-4900:23:11+00:05:02
45111Kjersti Myhre
Friskis
K 50-5900:23:11+00:05:02
46225Cathrine Loennecken
Team Pay
NORK 40-4900:23:12+00:05:03
47196Kristine Dalen
Trent og fortjent Oslo
K 20-2900:23:14+00:05:05
48201Wenche Helseth
Treningscamp
NORK 50-5900:23:15+00:05:06
49174tea andreassen
privat
K 40-4900:23:21+00:05:12
50411Mathilde Eiklid
Sørkedalens IF
NORK 12-1300:23:22+00:05:13
51275Kari Schultz Geier
Privat
K 50-5900:23:22+00:05:13
52129Ragnhild Skarpen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 40-4900:23:22+00:05:13
53467Ingrid Aamodt
Team Udugelig
K 30-3900:23:29+00:05:20
54345Kristin Blindheim
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 16-1700:23:29+00:05:20
55216Claudia Nordnes
No Team
K 30-3900:23:32+00:05:23
56447Natalie Kristina Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 16-1700:23:41+00:05:32
57414hege kullerud
varteig il
NORK 30-3900:23:46+00:05:37
58490Synne Iren Fjellstad
-Ingen klubb-
K 20-2900:23:47+00:05:38
59232Cecilie Klepstad
Team Skigo
K 40-4900:23:47+00:05:38
60386Thea Solvoll
Rustad IL
K 16-1700:23:51+00:05:42
61204Anne-Heidi Jacobsen
Privat
NORK 30-3900:23:57+00:05:48
62287Jenny Toftner
BUL
K 30-3900:23:57+00:05:48
63412Elizabeth S. Lingjærde
Sørkedalen Idrettsforening
K 50-5900:24:00+00:05:51
64468Karianne Evje Skiaker
Team Skigo
NORK 30-3900:24:02+00:05:53
65423Anne-Grete Mosengen Bye
Oslo FrontRunners
K 20-2900:24:03+00:05:54
66259Nina Grøholdt
Sørkedalen idrettsforening
K 40-4900:24:04+00:05:55
67149Maiken Bratteng
Søndrerypene
NORK 30-3900:24:04+00:05:55
68351Leila Ferguson
Romerike ultraløperklubb
GBRK 30-3900:24:06+00:05:57
69238Benedicte Germundson
Heming IL
NORK 12-1300:24:21+00:06:12
70167Santoucha Pinas
OSI Friidrett
K 30-3900:24:24+00:06:15
71182Stine Liberg Sannes
Privat
NORK 30-3900:24:27+00:06:18
72250Caroline Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL
NORK 12-1300:24:30+00:06:21
73395Carina Nyvoll
Fossum IF
SWEK 50-5900:24:33+00:06:24
74357Hege Jahr Glomnes
Privat
K 40-4900:24:35+00:06:26
75220Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Sportsblubben Rye
K 30-3900:24:38+00:06:29
76326Undis Nødset
Veritas BIL
NORK 60-6400:24:44+00:06:35
77427Caroline Hodt-Billington
privat
K 40-4900:24:44+00:06:35
78103Pernille Dørstad
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 30-3900:24:45+00:06:36
79273Hanne Berger
Sportsklubben Rye
K 30-3900:24:53+00:06:44
80474Inger Marie Vinje
Kondis
K 50-5900:24:54+00:06:45
81213Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-1300:25:09+00:07:00
82283Idunn Saltnes Skjerdingstad
Vålerenga
K 18-1900:25:18+00:07:09
83192Sara Berg-Westskogen
Kjelsås IL
K 12-1300:25:19+00:07:10
84243Astrid Nome
Treningscamp
K 30-3900:25:22+00:07:13
85218Cherry Dona Nysveen
-Ingen klubb-
K 30-3900:25:26+00:07:17
86495Marianne Reinhardt Aas
M2M
K 20-2900:25:27+00:07:18
87330Stine Anett Dæhlen
Privat
K 30-3900:25:31+00:07:22
88227Cathrine Klouman
DNB BIL
K 50-5900:25:36+00:07:27
89226Astrid torres
Statoil Oslo BIL
K 50-5900:25:36+00:07:27
90496Mari Sandersen
M2M
K 20-2900:25:37+00:07:28
91179solbjørg engeset
Privat
NORK 40-4900:25:37+00:07:28
92244Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-3900:25:39+00:07:30
93347Stine Heimdahl
Bøler IF friidrett
K 14-1500:25:43+00:07:34
94241Charlotta Lillkåla
Karlsbäck IF
K 30-3900:25:47+00:07:38
95197Unn Beate Salberg
Trent og fortjent Oslo
K 20-2900:25:56+00:07:47
96417Nora Bjørnholt
Sørkedalens IF
K 12-1300:26:00+00:07:51
97319Marit Haraldstad
Jutul IL
K 50-5900:26:04+00:07:55
98148Line Seglem Larsen
Treningscamp
K 20-2900:26:05+00:07:56
99397Anne Thoresen
Stifinner`n
NORK 40-4900:26:06+00:07:57
100150Kristin Mehle
-Ingen klubb-
K 20-2900:26:08+00:07:59
Meld feil