Ryeløpet 2013

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1429Ingrid Haaskjold
Team NPRO2
K 30-3900:15:22
2274Hilde Granmo
Ingen
K 30-3900:49:14+00:33:52
3493Bjarne Farstad
I.L. Bryn
NORM 70-7401:00:19+00:44:57
331Agnar Kaarbø
Brosteinskameratene
M 50-59MÅL
362Albert Sperstad
IL Tyrving
M 14-15MÅL
212Albin Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 12-13MÅL
229Aleksander Stray
Bygdø IL
M 40-49MÅL
222Anders Einseth
-Ingen klubb-
M 30-39MÅL
316Anders Eivind Myhre
MS Svartor
M 30-39MÅL
223Anders Enger
-Ingen klubb-
M 20-29MÅL
445Anders Galaasen
løpetid
M 30-39MÅL
355Anders Omholt- Jensen
IL I BUL
NORM 20-29MÅL
234Anders Rove Bentsen
Krødsherad IL
M 20-29MÅL
364André Jonassen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-39MÅL
422André Stangebye
Lyn
NORM 20-29MÅL
384Andrea Di Manno
Engmarks Turn
ITAM 20-29MÅL
389Andreas Berg
ABB BIL
NORM 30-39MÅL
230Andreas Lien Sandberg
Selmer BIL
NORM 20-29MÅL
208Andreas Pay
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-39MÅL
424Andrine Benjaminsen
Lillomarka Skiklubb
K 18-19MÅL
255Angelica Bratteng
Gif Ski
NORK 12-13MÅL
253Ann Kristin Dyrkolbotn
SK Vidar
K 40-49MÅL
244Ann Therese Ekremsæther
Møllefaret
K 30-39MÅL
370Anna Jensen
Kjelsås IL
K 16-17MÅL
213Anna Littorin Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 12-13MÅL
200Anne Børsum
Asker Skiklubb
K 50-59MÅL
248anne marie Dalen
Trent og fortjent Oslo
K 20-29MÅL
209Anne Søbstad Rye
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 50-59MÅL
397Anne Thoresen
Stifinner`n
NORK 40-49MÅL
423Anne-Grete Mosengen Bye
Oslo FrontRunners
K 20-29MÅL
204Anne-Heidi Jacobsen
Privat
NORK 30-39MÅL
353Anni Lingner
Løpejentene
K 30-39MÅL
371Anton Jensen
Kjelsås IL
M 14-15MÅL
317Antonio Goncalves
Veritas BIL
M 30-39MÅL
211Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 40-49MÅL
252Arunas Andrijauskas
Schenker BL
M 30-39MÅL
215Arve Øverli
Privat
NORM 40-49MÅL
221Arvid Samland
-Ingen klubb-
M 30-39MÅL
604Asbjørn Lyséll Dølvik
Asker skiklubb
NORM 30-39MÅL
472Asbjørn Værnes
Privat
NORM 40-49MÅL
463Ask Moe Løite
Sørkedalens IF
M 14-15MÅL
606aslak Augedal
Klubben
NORM 30-39MÅL
380Asle Slettemoen
IL i BUL
M 40-49MÅL
243Astrid Nome
Treningscamp
K 30-39MÅL
226Astrid torres
Statoil Oslo BIL
K 50-59MÅL
210Atle Ferrao Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 30-39MÅL
246Axel Refsum
IL TRY
NORM 12-13MÅL
251Barbro Sætha
Øyer Tretten
NORK 20-29MÅL
238Benedicte Germundson
Heming IL
NORK 12-13MÅL
233Berte Søbstad
Statoil BIL
NORK 50-59MÅL
466Bjarne Brynning
Horten Friidrettsklubb
NORM 50-59MÅL
443Bjarte Nord
Sportsklubben Rye
M 30-39MÅL
487Bjørn Ingvar Kydland
Deloitte BIL
M 30-39MÅL
314Bjørnar Hofstad
Norges Banks Idrettslag
M 40-49MÅL
217Bjørnar Hunnes
OUS BIL
M 20-29MÅL
489Britt Gjermundshaug
Milslukern
K 30-39MÅL
368Bård Brekke
Kølabånn SK
NORM 50-59MÅL
207Camilla Marie Tranum
Sportsklubben Rye
NORK 30-39MÅL
395Carina Nyvoll
Fossum IF
SWEK 50-59MÅL
494Carl Fredrik Nordheim
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 50-59MÅL
249Carl Theodor Gustavsson
Heming
M 18-19MÅL
427Caroline Hodt-Billington
privat
K 40-49MÅL
250Caroline Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL
NORK 12-13MÅL
227Cathrine Klouman
DNB BIL
K 50-59MÅL
457Cathrine Lagerberg
Skicamp hemseda
NORK 30-39MÅL
225Cathrine Loennecken
Team Pay
NORK 40-49MÅL
385Cato Rachlew
Team C-010
NORM 40-49MÅL
235Cecilie Bøe
-Ingen klubb-
K 30-39MÅL
232Cecilie Klepstad
Team Skigo
K 40-49MÅL
247Cecilie Refsum
IL TRY
K 40-49MÅL
241Charlotta Lillkåla
Karlsbäck IF
K 30-39MÅL
218Cherry Dona Nysveen
-Ingen klubb-
K 30-39MÅL
220Chirsti Erichsen Hurlen
Sportsblubben Rye
K 30-39MÅL
245Christian Børs Lind
Røa IL
M 70-74MÅL
484Christian Dahll
Skiforeningen
M 30-39MÅL
214Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
Oslo Børs
NORM 40-49MÅL
231Christopher Haugli Sørensen
Sportsklubben Rye
NORM 30-39MÅL
216Claudia Nordnes
No Team
K 30-39MÅL
399Daniel Kirknes
Stifinner`n
M 20-29MÅL
396Daniel Nyvoll
Fossum IF
M 14-15MÅL
315David Bleich
Rustad Langrenn
NORM 16-17MÅL
320David Olaussen
Nobelshesten
NORM 30-39MÅL
236Didrik Hexeberg Warlo
IL Tyrving
M 14-15MÅL
378Eirek Engmark
Engmarks Turn
NORM 50-59MÅL
450Eirik Bergo
Røa IL
NORM 14-15MÅL
452Eirik Jonas Blomseth
Lillomarka Skiklubb
M 18-19MÅL
237Eivind Johnsen Ulvin
Bjerkodden Skiløperforening
NORM 50-59MÅL
240Eldar Frøland
OSI
M 40-49MÅL
407Eldbjørg Moxnes
OSI Friidrett
NORK 20-29MÅL
254Elena Maria Dalen
Trent og fortjent Oslo
K 40-49MÅL
321Elias Jonsson
Nydalens SK
M 14-15MÅL
202Eliesa Yolanda Rivas Crovetto
IL I BUL
K 30-39MÅL
224Elin Berstad Mortensen
SK Vidar
K 20-29MÅL
281Eline Nylenna Wager
Røa
K 12-13MÅL
412Elizabeth S. Lingjærde
Sørkedalen Idrettsforening
K 50-59MÅL
264Ellen M. Paulssen
-Ingen klubb-
NORK 40-49MÅL
420emil kullerud
varteig il
M 12-13MÅL
376Enya Aspen
IK Tjalve
K 20-29MÅL
410Erik Eiklid
Sørkedalens IF
M 30-39MÅL
435Erik Sjöqvist
Enhörna IF
M 40-49MÅL
Meld feil