Askerrunden 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
10110Markus Amland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:48:07+00:12:10
1027Arnstein Larheim
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:48:09+00:12:12
10356Marius Plejdrup Rønningen
Holmenkollen CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:48:09+00:12:12
10422Tore Gjerdrum
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:48:21+00:12:24
10575Erik Andersen
Ullevål SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:48:25+00:12:28
1066Morten Andre Staal Kristoffersen
Asker CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:18+00:13:21
10743Erik Amit Nordlie
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:19+00:13:22
10849Øystein Hagen Pettersen
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:24+00:13:27
10937Robert Lille-Rødberget
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:26+00:13:29
11058Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:41+00:13:44
11117Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:42+00:13:45
112158Steinar Skovli
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:49:45+00:13:48
11315Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:45+00:13:48
114172Asbjørn Kristiansen
CK Jarlsberg
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:49:49+00:13:52
115142Hans Petter Mellerud
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:49:51+00:13:54
11630Henrik Karlsen
Moss CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:49:53+00:13:56
117145Tom Ole Grimsrud Gundersen
Moss CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:49:55+00:13:58
118148Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:49:56+00:13:59
119170Håvar Hilde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:49:57+00:14:00
120174Per Kristian Rønning
Økern Cykle Klubb
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:49:59+00:14:02
121177Rune Vegsundvaag
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:50:03+00:14:06
122169Jarle Dreierstad
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:50:08+00:14:11
12399Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:51:04+00:15:07
12428Mats Joachim Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:51:29+00:15:32
12538Fred Lund
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:53:19+00:17:22
126178Hans-Jørgen Breder
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:53:19+00:17:22
127191Willie Juul Pedersen
Kloppa offroadklubb
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
01:53:19+00:17:22
128183Tor-Arne Simonsen
Torshov SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:53:20+00:17:23
129182Sigurd Asbjørn Røeggen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:53:22+00:17:25
130190Fredrik Lamo
Torshov SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
01:53:31+00:17:34
131179Aage Christiansen
Torshov SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:53:32+00:17:35
132198Camilla Hott
Råholt CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master K45-49
01:53:38+00:17:41
133187Gunnar Iverslien
Torshov SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
01:53:43+00:17:46
134154Helge Mosveen
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:53:50+00:17:53
135155hans jacob nordhov
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:53:51+00:17:54
136166Jon Braathen
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:54:45+00:18:48
137173Trygve Lehn
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:54:46+00:18:49
138176Roger Tøftum
Drammen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
01:54:47+00:18:50
139152Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:54:57+00:19:00
140161Christer Storli
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:55:01+00:19:04
141157Bernt Sagård
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:55:02+00:19:05
14285Kenneth Hansen
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:55:03+00:19:06
14395Sindre Christopher Johansen
Åskollen SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
01:55:51+00:19:54
144147Ole-Rikard Hammer
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:56:13+00:20:16
145151Edmund Langeland
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:56:13+00:20:16
146184Eirik Stangeland
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:56:32+00:20:35
147186Hans Petter Gulbrandsen
Drammen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
01:58:03+00:22:06
148180Terje Erfjord
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
01:58:08+00:22:11
14951Alf Einar Riberg
Kolbotn SK
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
01:58:58+00:23:01
150156Pål Olsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:59:43+00:23:46
151160Hans Petter Stenberg
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
01:59:46+00:23:49
152114Justin Wynford Andrew Fackrell
Bærum OCK
GBR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
02:00:06+00:24:09
15367Arnfinn Svensli
CK Nittedal
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
02:02:17+00:26:20
153167Leif Arne Brandal
CK Nittedal
67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
02:02:17+00:26:20
155199Linda Kristin Evensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master K50-54
02:02:26+00:26:29
156194Harald Kvernerud
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M75+
02:02:27+00:26:30
157196Hanne Tuft
Norefjell CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master K40-44
02:02:27+00:26:30
15824Trond Haug
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
02:05:29+00:29:32
15941Stian Melcher Ødegaard
Holmenkollen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
02:06:24+00:30:27
160188odd jørgensen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
02:08:06+00:32:09
161192Oddbjørn Jørgensen
Asker CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M70-74
02:09:49+00:33:52
162195Tor Stokke
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M75+
02:09:55+00:33:58
163193Arne Torgersen
Eiker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M70-74
02:10:14+00:34:17
164185Petter Strømme
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
02:13:24+00:37:27
165189Harald Kolsrud
Asker CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M65-69
02:40:59+01:05:02
197Lene Østberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master K40-44
DSQ
60Bjørn-Thomas Stenersen
Bærum OCK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNF
87Flemming Haugen
Skårer CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNF
92Preben Ingebricson
SK Rye sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNF
181Svein Lamo
CK Nittedal
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M60-64
DNF
116Sven Olaf Godal
Grenland SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
DNF
2Alexandre Ceselli-Liebst
Vestre Aker SK
FRA67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
50Arne Post
Ullevål SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
5Atle Hofstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
100Bjørn Andre Simonsen
Torshov SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNS
25Geir Haugen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
149Geir Kjær
Ullevål SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
DNS
120Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
DNS
59Idar Smedsrud
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
143Iver Torgeir Andersen
Tønsberg CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
DNS
115Jan Kristian Frivold
Grimstad SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M45-49
DNS
150Jarle Kvam
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
DNS
83Jens Peter Elton Gransæther
Kolbotn SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNS
104Ketil Tærum
SK Rye sykkel
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNS
54Kristoffer Rødseth
IF Frøy Sykkel
67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
146Petter Gunnulfsen
CK Oslofjord
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
DNS
31Steffen Karstoft
Asker CK
DEN67 km Mastercup
Master M30-39
DNS
140Svein Erik Dahl
Smaalenene SK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M50-54
DNS
71Vebjørn Rusten
Drammen CK
NOR67 km Mastercup
Master M40-44
DNS
168Øivind Dahl
Skårer CK
67 km Mastercup
Master M55-59
DNS
Meld feil