Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1176Joar Thele
Lyn Ski / NOR
02:37:21
2155Anders Mølmen Høst
Lyn Ski / NOR
02:45:53+00:08:32
3681Jens Bjertnæs
Ernst & Young BIL / NOR
02:53:29+00:16:08
4160Sjur Molstad
/ NOR
NOR02:54:38+00:17:17
5146Gunnar Waage Skjeflo
St. Olavs Hospital BIL / NOR
02:57:12+00:19:51
6189Simen Vogt-Svendsen
Stabil / NOR
03:00:43+00:23:22
7136Hans Christian Aarnes
Nittedal IL / NOR
NOR03:01:22+00:24:01
8133Johannes Hatfield
Mesnali skilag / NOR
NOR03:09:10+00:31:49
9153David Treffen
NMBUI / NOR
NOR03:09:31+00:32:10
10690Torbjørn Høitomt
Ås IL / NOR
NOR03:13:37+00:36:16
11196Svein Christian Wedum
NTNUI / NOR
03:14:58+00:37:37
12177David Olaussen
Olaussen IL / NOR
NOR03:20:26+00:43:05
13149Sindre Espejord
/ NOR
NOR03:20:29+00:43:08
14185Halvor Steinsholt
Ås IL / NOR
03:22:06+00:44:45
15161Heine Nysæther
FMC Technologies / NOR
03:23:54+00:46:33
16661Jakob Vinge Møllersen
#Neitillisens / NOR
03:24:59+00:47:38
17151Petter Lausund
PettR / NOR
03:25:50+00:48:29
18164Olav Holden
Treningscamp / NOR
NOR03:26:56+00:49:35
19156Kjetil Stensvik
/ NOR
03:27:52+00:50:31
20130Sondre Steen
/ NOR
03:27:57+00:50:36
21186Ole Svihus
Øl og kondis / NOR
NOR03:28:30+00:51:09
22173Øystein Haug
/ NOR
NOR03:29:19+00:51:58
23145Martin Bjertness
Pocket Valley Half Marathon Te / NOR
03:29:30+00:52:09
24192Carl Edvard Sem
Lett På Labben / NOR
NOR03:30:32+00:53:11
25137Jørgen Sjaastad
/ NOR
NOR03:31:25+00:54:04
26692Torgeir Røynstrand
NOTEAM / NOR
03:31:33+00:54:12
27686Ola Skage Sander
Ulanbator Beach Boys / NOR
NOR03:31:39+00:54:18
28131Hallvard Vigrestad
NMD-klubben / NOR
03:33:57+00:56:36
29184Per Ole M. Gundersen
Mårhundens venner IL / NOR
03:34:13+00:56:52
30194Johannes Teigland
/ NOR
03:34:25+00:57:04
31166Daniel Peter Barth
Lett På Labben #NeiTilLisens / NOR
NOR03:35:06+00:57:45
32620Christian Mykland
PwC BIL / NOR
NOR03:35:56+00:58:35
33172Oscar Alexander Eikemo
Tjalve / NOR
NOR03:39:19+01:01:58
34195Henrik Borthen
Heming IL / NOR
NOR03:42:15+01:04:54
35174Henrik Natvig
Nittedal IL / NOR
NOR03:42:21+01:05:00
36129Magnus Aabech
Bærums Skiklub / NOR
NOR03:44:19+01:06:58
37140Rodney Harper
Bar Runners / NOR
03:45:10+01:07:49
38693Sondre Bjotveit
IF Klypetussen / NOR
NOR03:48:27+01:11:06
39188Andreas Gjellebæk Sverdrup
Möhlenpris IL / NOR
NOR03:50:02+01:12:41
40167Robin Lavigne
/ FRA
03:52:37+01:15:16
41621Eirik Schou Grytli
Sommerskolen / NOR
03:53:53+01:16:32
42193Ole Magne Søndenaa
Idrettskontoret / NOR
03:55:57+01:18:36
43170Eivind Bering
NTNUI / NOR
03:56:17+01:18:56
44135Thomas Borthen
Heming IL / NOR
NOR03:57:58+01:20:37
45127Antoni Costea
No club / NOR
04:00:18+01:22:57
46656Åsmund Hugo
NOTEAM / NOR
04:00:46+01:23:25
47191Stian Heimsvik
Romerike Ultraløperklubb / NOR
04:02:00+01:24:39
48158Espen Advocaat Endre
Klister Il / NOR
04:04:32+01:27:11
49180Nicolai Walle Wennersten
Moss Roklubb / NOR
04:06:20+01:28:59
50190Ole Jørgen Halle
Skrillex / NOR
04:07:07+01:29:46
51147Olav Fredrik Hallset
/ NOR
04:08:05+01:30:44
52165Morten Risberg
/ NOR
NOR04:15:31+01:38:10
53179Robert Bue
Marnardal il / NOR
04:17:32+01:40:11
54141Karl Kristian Haave
Late Bloom Maratonklubb / NOR
04:22:24+01:45:03
55138Hans-Kristian Hagen
Late Bloom Maratonklubb / NOR
04:22:25+01:45:04
56143Jens Christian Eikemo
Tjalve / NOR
04:27:27+01:50:06
57667Runar Bakken
NOTEAM / NOR
04:31:07+01:53:46
58144Vegard Waage Pedersen
/ NOR
04:38:18+02:00:57
59169Helge Ove Søndenaa Svendsen
/ NOR
04:46:58+02:09:37
60159Andreas Allebert
Greed is Good / SWE
04:49:33+02:12:12
61623Paul Tunge
/ NOR
04:50:30+02:13:09
62665Frank Robert Hansen
/ NOR
NOR04:51:13+02:13:52
63162Per Huuse
Late Bloom Maratonklubb / NOR
04:51:25+02:14:04
64622Victor Lund Shammas
/ NOR
04:51:32+02:14:11
65197Espen Sanderud
/ NOR
05:06:13+02:28:52
66187Espen Hobbesland
/ NOR
05:50:31+03:13:10
152Henrik Torget
/ NOR
DNF
168Lars Vinje
Moss Roklubb / NOR
DNF
148Bjarte Rannestad
Vaulen il / NOR
DNS
139Fernando Gomez
/ ESP
DNS
128Hans Kristian Leren
Beiarn UTD / NOR
DNS
134Håvard Ellefsen
SA-Kamaratene / NOR
DNS
181Jan Magnus Brevik
SK Rye / NOR
DNS
142Jannik Woxholth
/ NOR
DNS
154Joakim Næss Lea
procontra / NOR
DNS
126Johannes Rummelhoff
/ NOR
DNS
175Morten Bratengen
/ NOR
DNS
157Ola Grindland
NTNUI / NOR
DNS
163Ole Nicolai Odden
LB / NOR
DNS
132Plumer Yohann
/ DEU
DNS
178Raymond Homme
/ NOR
DNS
171Remi Høiseth
/ NOR
DNS
182Steffen Amlie Hole
Team Raske Gutter / NOR
DNS
150Sverre Urnes Johnson
Team Johnson / NOR
DNS
183Torbjørn Snellingen
/ NOR
DNS
Meld feil