Ryeløpet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankStartnrNavnKlubbTeam/lagDistanseKlasseMålStart
1356Øystein MørkNORSportsklubben Kraft5 kmM 40 - 4900:15:5019:00:16
1273John Henry StrupstadNORRen-Eng, FIK5 kmM 30 - 3900:16:2519:00:16
1284Lars HabostadNORHeming, IL5 kmM 20 - 2900:16:3319:00:15
2190Jan Christian KaltenbornNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 30 - 3900:16:5519:00:16
3453Lennart GarnesVidar, SportsklubbenMKO5 kmM 30 - 3900:17:0419:00:17
4326Rik WemmenhoveOslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 30 - 3900:17:2119:00:17
5288Kjetil SørumNORStavern Sport5 kmM 30 - 3900:17:2519:00:16
2130Ingve NasvikNORRye Sp.Kl.Sk Rye5 kmM 40 - 4900:17:2719:00:14
1184David BleichNORRustad IL5 kmM 16 - 1700:17:2919:00:15
2177Daniel StøenNOR5 kmM 20 - 2900:17:3319:00:21
3336Rick NoordinkRen-Eng, FIK5 kmM 20 - 2900:17:3319:00:16
4333Simen EngerNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 20 - 2900:17:4219:00:17
3404Jon Nordahl DidriksenVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 40 - 4900:17:4919:00:16
6334Stephan NeuhausNOROslostudentenes IK - FriidrettOSI friidrett5 kmM 30 - 3900:17:5519:00:17
4268Jon IlsengBøler IF - Friidrett5 kmM 40 - 4900:17:5619:00:17
1401david thorvikNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 14 - 1500:17:5719:00:15
1388Astrid Uhrenholdt JacobsenNORHeming, IL5 kmK 20 - 2900:18:0219:00:17
1223Fredrik W. BaumannHeming, IL5 kmM 50 - 5900:18:1019:00:17
2381Håvard MosebyNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 14 - 1500:18:1819:00:16
1425Jessica GunnarssonSWEVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 30 - 3900:18:1919:00:17
1232Henrik Solheim RuudTyrving IL5 kmM 12 - 1300:18:2119:00:15
5114Morten LedumNORRye Sp.Kl.SK Rye5 kmM 20 - 2900:18:2219:00:18
2255Lars Ludahl StangelandNORRøa ILRøa IL5 kmM 12 - 1300:18:2219:00:16
1277Karl Øystein Øyehaug5 kmM 18 - 1900:18:2619:00:19
6374Thomas LillevestreFrol IL5 kmM 20 - 2900:18:2719:00:18
3260Magnus Mortensen HellumNORRøa IL5 kmM 14 - 1500:18:2919:00:15
5380Gunnar SkoganSkjelstadmark IL5 kmM 40 - 4900:18:3619:00:18
7112Thomas OmaNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3900:18:3619:00:20
7118Sindre BrevoldRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 20 - 2900:18:3719:00:19
4217Gard Mathias Dolve MysenNORHeming, IL5 kmM 14 - 1500:18:3819:00:17
2359Tor FauskeNORLØPLABBET5 kmM 50 - 5900:18:4019:00:17
5408Mathias Øivind AndresenKjelsås ILTeam Wienerpølse5 kmM 14 - 1500:18:4419:00:16
8170Petter Søberg5 kmM 20 - 2900:18:4519:00:19
3249Jon-Geir IversenNORTromsø Løpeklubb5 kmM 50 - 5900:18:4519:00:16
6222Geir Harald AaseLakselvdal Sprint5 kmM 40 - 4900:18:4619:00:16
8429Per SkoogVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 30 - 3900:18:4819:00:18
6384Iver Wang JohansenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 14 - 1500:18:4819:00:16
1188Ane Grøtan WangTyrving IL5 kmK 14 - 1500:18:5319:00:16
9436Vegard Hjelmstadbakk ValøNORMarkabygda IL5 kmM 20 - 2900:18:5319:00:22
9422Henrik AnderssonHöegh Sport5 kmM 30 - 3900:18:5319:00:17
4418Tom Arild SandbakkTeam Tertitten5 kmM 50 - 5900:18:5419:00:16
7233Jacb KnudsenHoegh Sport / NIF Triathlon5 kmM 40 - 4900:18:5419:00:16
8371Terje MichelsenNordea BIL5 kmM 40 - 4900:18:5819:00:17
2373Yuki KobayashiJPNHeming, ILHeming, IL5 kmK 20 - 2900:18:5819:00:18
1169Ane Uglem MobakkenNORLillomarka Skiklubb5 kmK 12 - 1300:19:0619:00:17
10182Christian DahllHeming, IL5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:0619:00:17
7271Jonas UtakerVestre Aker Ski5 kmM 14 - 1500:19:0619:00:16
9269Kjetil HolmNORAxpo Nordic5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:0819:00:22
8379Magnus KulsetNORRøa IL5 kmM 14 - 1500:19:1019:00:17
10391Hassan BoukaBUL, IL i5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:1719:00:16
2406Rønnaug Schei AlsgaardVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 30 - 3900:19:1919:00:18
2338Nora SannessKjelsås IL5 kmK 14 - 1500:19:2119:00:18
10324Martin ØdegårdNORTrondheim Friidrett - FriidrettKRIK5 kmM 20 - 2900:19:2219:00:20
5368Øivind LarsenNORBjerkodden Skiløperforening5 kmM 50 - 5900:19:2619:00:21
11362Øivind SkareNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:2819:00:21
2256Lina Eikenes HvamstadNORRustad IL5 kmK 12 - 1300:19:3019:00:18
12331Neil DrylandGBR5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:3019:00:19
11294Ruben Røsler5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:3219:00:22
3432Kristoffer M StrømFossum IFLangrenn5 kmM 12 - 1300:19:3619:00:17
12125Knut Magnus LjåstadNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:3619:00:17
3274Kjersti LerkerødNORBUL, IL i5 kmK 20 - 2900:19:3719:00:18
13158Czana JakubFI philosophy5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:3919:00:17
13300Matthew JerrardGBR5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:3919:00:19
14290Odd-Erik BundeNORKjelsås IL5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:4119:00:25
1214Elin Tora Hoel SjaastadUllensaker/Kisa IL Friidrett5 kmK 40 - 4900:19:4419:00:20
6257Lars NjaastadKjelsås ILAffecto5 kmM 50 - 5900:19:4519:00:22
4276Ley MullerAUSOslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmK 20 - 2900:19:4519:00:19
14306Roy LachicaInduct Software5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:4619:00:22
4164Anders Melaaen DøsslandSportsklubben Kraft5 kmM 12 - 1300:19:4719:00:20
7208Finn Erhard JohannessenNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmM 50 - 5900:19:5019:00:21
15139Cato RachlewNORRustad IL5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:5119:00:18
16212Jens Arne MorkenNORNorges Banks Idrettslag5 kmM 40 - 4900:19:5219:00:17
1358Turid SjøstedtLØPLABBET5 kmK 50 - 5900:19:5219:00:17
15409Marius HaugenTeam Raske Gutter5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:5419:00:26
16302Oddgeir Sølvfæstersen5 kmM 30 - 3900:19:5719:00:18
5314Selene SollieNOROslostudentenes IK - Friidrett5 kmK 20 - 2900:19:5819:00:20
17183Alf-Anders LanghelleNORLysehagan IL5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:0019:00:22
3253Maria Norheim MorkenNORVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 14 - 1500:20:0119:00:18
18366Vemund AkerNORTreningscamp5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:0119:00:19
17389Jakob DyringRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3900:20:0519:00:24
11447Tore Krogsveen5 kmM 20 - 2900:20:0919:00:18
8215Gunnar BerthelsenOslo Idrettslag5 kmM 50 - 5900:20:1019:00:21
19241John Åsmund WestbergNORIL Koll5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:1419:00:21
20272Magne DøsslandSportsklubben Kraft5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:1519:00:19
21189Jaan Ivar SemlitschNORScilla AS5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:2019:00:20
12261Lars FjelddalenSparebank1 Oslo Akershus5 kmM 20 - 2900:20:2119:00:27
2360Thine Wilkens JernbergKjelsås ILTeam Includia5 kmK 40 - 4900:20:2219:00:22
22441Frode GeorgsenNORRådtassene5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:2219:00:22
9179Daniel NyvollTyrving IL5 kmM 14 - 1500:20:2319:00:15
6431Elin Berstad MortensenVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmK 20 - 2900:20:2419:00:19
5304Sondre Engesæter SørbyeNORRøa IL5 kmM 12 - 1300:20:2619:00:16
10211Fornes JörgenNORHeming, IL5 kmM 14 - 1500:20:2719:00:26
23187Bengt LundVidar, Sportsklubben5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:2819:00:20
18126Jan Magnus BrevikNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3900:20:2919:00:16
13421Robert BueNORMarnardal IL5 kmM 20 - 2900:20:2919:00:19
24219Hogne KavlieAffecto5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:3019:00:21
25298Rune JacobsenBygdø IL5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:3019:00:18
2433Jørgen Uglem MobakkenLillomarka Skiklubb5 kmM 16 - 1700:20:3119:00:24
26337Martin HayNORAndørja Sportsklubb - FriidrettKondis5 kmM 40 - 4900:20:3419:00:18
19123Tormod Ween BrekkenNORRye Sp.Kl.5 kmM 30 - 3900:20:4019:00:20
Rad 1-100, totalt 353
Meld feil