Ryeløpet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
101413Oddbjørn Overskott
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett / OSI
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:20:41+00:04:51
102348Thomas Frich Lien
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:20:43+00:04:53
103127Albin Littorin Sandbu
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
00:20:44+00:04:54
103310Sanne Njaastad
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:20:44+00:04:54
105430Einar Sveinsøn Huse
--- ingen klubb --- / Bjerkodden Skiløperforening
5 km
M 50 - 59
00:20:45+00:04:55
106365Thea Laetitia Rosenberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 16 - 17
00:20:49+00:04:59
107280John Olaf Iversen
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett / OSI
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
00:20:53+00:05:03
108420Arne Mjøs
Fossum IF / Itera
5 km
M 50 - 59
00:20:58+00:05:08
109417Steinar Løvstad
Sørumsand IF / Team Tertitten
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:20:59+00:05:09
110281Kjetil Eng
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
00:21:01+00:05:11
111428Kristian Roald
Rye Sp.Kl. / Sk Rye
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
00:21:07+00:05:17
112370Tord Johan Espe
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
M 14 - 15
00:21:08+00:05:18
113410Anders Huseby Rådal
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:21:09+00:05:19
114235Jakob Opland
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
00:21:10+00:05:20
115398Tonje Nielsen
BUL, IL i
5 km
K 20 - 29
00:21:11+00:05:21
116228Fredrik Tveit Haraldstad
Lyn, Ski og fotball klubben / lyn
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
00:21:12+00:05:22
117444Jill Jørgensen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
00:21:15+00:05:25
118390Eirek Engmark
BUL, IL i / Engmarks Turn
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:21:15+00:05:25
119286Jørgen Vinje Rygg
Markabygda IL
5 km
M 20 - 29
00:21:16+00:05:26
120442Andrea Di Manno
--- ingen klubb --- / Engmarks Turn
ITA5 km
M 20 - 29
00:21:24+00:05:34
121186Anita Isaksen
Fossum IF
5 km
K 50 - 59
00:21:25+00:05:35
122113Jan Erik Breimo
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:26+00:05:36
123110Sondre Nordby Vagli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
00:21:27+00:05:37
124154Claus Håvik
--- ingen klubb --- / Treningscamp
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:21:27+00:05:37
125156Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Børs
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:28+00:05:38
126414Ingar Madsen
Rye Sp.Kl. / Rye
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:21:31+00:05:41
127434Bjarne Brynning
Horten Friidrettsklubb
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:21:33+00:05:43
128225Joakim Wilkens Jernberg
Kjelsås IL / Kjelsås
5 km
M 12 - 13
00:21:34+00:05:44
129100Solgunn Tverfjell
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
00:21:34+00:05:44
130137Fred Tjernsli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:36+00:05:46
131335Sara Haga
--- ingen klubb --- / Loplabbet
5 km
K 30 - 39
00:21:38+00:05:48
132202Hallvard Kosberg
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:21:39+00:05:49
133195ingrid leuckfeld pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:21:42+00:05:52
134218Jan-Håvard Graarud
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Jobzone
5 km
M 50 - 59
00:21:45+00:05:55
135192Helena Kumar Westberg
IL Koll
5 km
K 16 - 17
00:21:46+00:05:56
136323Petra Jensen
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Pay
5 km
K 30 - 39
00:21:51+00:06:01
137143Anne Bakken Hinsch
--- ingen klubb --- / Statsbygg BIL
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
00:21:51+00:06:01
138216Ida Berthelsen
Oslo Idrettslag
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:21:51+00:06:01
139346Thomas Engell
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 20 - 29
00:21:53+00:06:03
140321Tarek Øzger
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:54+00:06:04
141387Mathilde Eiklid
Sørkedalens IF
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:21:54+00:06:04
142155Barbro Sætha
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
00:21:55+00:06:05
143129Arnt Yngvar Sandbu
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:21:57+00:06:07
143213John Fredrik Tvedt
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:57+00:06:07
145267Magnus Hydén
--- ingen klubb --- / Storebrand Sport
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:21:58+00:06:08
146392Hans Engmark
--- ingen klubb --- / Engmarks Turn
NOR5 km
M 18 - 19
00:22:02+00:06:12
147341teis pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:22:05+00:06:15
148234Eivind Johnsen Ulvin
--- ingen klubb --- / Bjerkodden Skiløperf.
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:22:07+00:06:17
149364Tormod Bekkevoll
--- ingen klubb --- / SLFBIL
5 km
M 20 - 29
00:22:11+00:06:21
150309Roger Soløy
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:22:14+00:06:24
151220Erling Teien
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:22:14+00:06:24
152124Lena Frøyland
Rye Sp.Kl. / Løpegruppa
5 km
K 20 - 29
00:22:17+00:06:27
153224Elisabeth Stigum
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
00:22:18+00:06:28
154193Henrik Flygind
--- ingen klubb --- / Bygdøy Rodeo Team
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
00:22:24+00:06:34
155297Per Halvor Tryggeseth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:22:25+00:06:35
156230Heidi Saugstad
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
00:22:25+00:06:35
157312Neil Anton Heggernes
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Jobzone
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:22:28+00:06:38
158289Silja Bunde
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:22:28+00:06:38
159122Pernille Dørstad
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
00:22:28+00:06:38
160173Caroline Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:22:30+00:06:40
161258Kristine Kleivi
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:22:31+00:06:41
162107Else Marie Grotterød
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
00:22:35+00:06:45
163140Claudia Nordnes
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
K 30 - 39
00:22:39+00:06:49
164132Daniel Carlsson
Rye Sp.Kl.
SWE5 km
M 30 - 39
00:22:41+00:06:51
165278Klara Lyngnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Springskalle
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
00:22:42+00:06:52
166400Nancy Marie Andreassen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
00:22:46+00:06:56
167103Kåre Finstad Lona
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:22:46+00:06:56
168115Vidar Bjørkli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
00:22:46+00:06:56
169352Terje Sorteberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Realkapital Utvikling
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:22:48+00:06:58
170340Ulrikke von Ubisch
--- ingen klubb --- / Diggest 2014
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
00:22:49+00:06:59
171263Maiken Lie
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:22:49+00:06:59
172174Arin Veland
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
00:22:50+00:07:00
173445Kristoffer Gaustad
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:22:52+00:07:02
174181Christian Børs Lind
Røa IL
5 km
M 70 - 74
00:22:54+00:07:04
175375Øyvind Langeland
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 40 - 49
00:22:54+00:07:04
176279Martha Lyngnes
--- ingen klubb --- / Springskalle
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
00:22:58+00:07:08
177369Wenche Helseth
--- ingen klubb --- / Treningscamp
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
00:22:59+00:07:09
178354Thea Mabel Johnsen
Nittedal IL / Nittedal skiskytterlag
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:23:00+00:07:10
179451trym valmestad
Nittedal IL / Nitedal skiskytterlag
5 km
M 14 - 15
00:23:01+00:07:11
180402Jan Diesen
Bærums Verk og Hauger Idrettsforening - Friidrett
5 km
M 50 - 59
00:23:02+00:07:12
181329Rune Fossheim
--- ingen klubb --- / Kondis
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:23:02+00:07:12
182136Unni Persson Moseby
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
00:23:04+00:07:14
183168Anton Olof Hansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Volt Fashion Runners
5 km
M 20 - 29
00:23:09+00:07:19
184101Frank Thommesen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
00:23:11+00:07:21
185325Merete Norheim Morken
--- ingen klubb --- / Team NSF
5 km
K 40 - 49
00:23:14+00:07:24
186227Johan Dhunér
--- ingen klubb --- / Storebrand Sport
5 km
M 30 - 39
00:23:14+00:07:24
187159Bård Brekke
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolbotn SK
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:23:16+00:07:26
188180Anne Aasberg
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
00:23:16+00:07:26
188313Sara Berg-Westskogen
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
00:23:16+00:07:26
190327Stine Liberg Sannes
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 30 - 39
00:23:21+00:07:31
191339Trond Owren
Bygdø IL / Bygdø Il
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:23:24+00:07:34
192355Thomas Barth
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
M 60 - 64
00:23:24+00:07:34
193415Stein Olsen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
00:23:34+00:07:44
194320Sandra Sedeniussen
Nittedal IL / Gjelleråsen IF Ski
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:23:37+00:07:47
195385Angelica Bratteng
Nittedal IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
00:23:39+00:07:49
196176Asbjørn Dyrnes Ræder
--- ingen klubb --- / Metier AS
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
00:23:41+00:07:51
197119Anna Lina Toverud
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
00:23:49+00:07:59
198454Henriette Tronrud
Rye Sp.Kl.
5 km
K 30 - 39
00:23:52+00:08:02
199427Tor Berg-Eriksen
Nesodden IF
NOR5 km
M 60 - 64
00:23:54+00:08:04
200299Santoucha Pinas
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
5 km
K 30 - 39
00:24:00+00:08:10
Meld feil