Ryeløpet 2014

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
130Ingve Nasvik
Rye Sp.Kl. / Sk Rye
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:14MÅL
232Henrik Solheim Ruud
Tyrving IL
5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:15MÅL
179Daniel Nyvoll
Tyrving IL
5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:15MÅL
260Magnus Mortensen Hellum
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:15MÅL
401david thorvik
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:15MÅL
284Lars Habostad
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:15MÅL
184David Bleich
Rustad IL
NOR5 km
M 16 - 17
19:00:15MÅL
288Kjetil Sørum
--- ingen klubb --- / Stavern Sport
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:16MÅL
126Jan Magnus Brevik
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:16MÅL
386Simen Bratteng
Nittedal IL
5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:16DNF
190Jan Christian Kaltenborn
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:16MÅL
127Albin Littorin Sandbu
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
404Jon Nordahl Didriksen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:16MÅL
384Iver Wang Johansen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
304Sondre Engesæter Sørbye
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:16MÅL
233Jacb Knudsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Hoegh Sport / NIF Triathlon
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:16MÅL
188Ane Grøtan Wang
Tyrving IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
356Øystein Mørk
Sportsklubben Kraft
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:16MÅL
336Rick Noordink
Ren-Eng, FIK
5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:16MÅL
273John Henry Strupstad
Ren-Eng, FIK
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:16MÅL
381Håvard Moseby
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
249Jon-Geir Iversen
Tromsø Løpeklubb
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:16MÅL
255Lars Ludahl Stangeland
Røa IL / Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:16MÅL
408Mathias Øivind Andresen
Kjelsås IL / Team Wienerpølse
5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
385Angelica Bratteng
Nittedal IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
418Tom Arild Sandbakk
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Tertitten
5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:16MÅL
110Sondre Nordby Vagli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
420Arne Mjøs
Fossum IF / Itera
5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:16MÅL
391Hassan Bouka
BUL, IL i
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:16MÅL
222Geir Harald Aase
--- ingen klubb --- / Lakselvdal Sprint
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:16MÅL
271Jonas Utaker
--- ingen klubb --- / Vestre Aker Ski
5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:16MÅL
334Stephan Neuhaus
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett / OSI friidrett
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
453Lennart Garnes
Vidar, Sportsklubben / MKO
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
333Simen Enger
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:17MÅL
326Rik Wemmenhove
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
432Kristoffer M Strøm
Fossum IF / Langrenn
5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:17MÅL
425Jessica Gunnarsson
Vidar, Sportsklubben
SWE5 km
K 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
270Marianne Homme Sørensen
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:17MÅL
158Czana Jakub
--- ingen klubb --- / FI philosophy
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
358Turid Sjøstedt
--- ingen klubb --- / LØPLABBET
5 km
K 50 - 59
19:00:17MÅL
223Fredrik W. Baumann
Heming, IL
5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:17MÅL
359Tor Fauske
--- ingen klubb --- / LØPLABBET
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:17MÅL
217Gard Mathias Dolve Mysen
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
388Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
Heming, IL
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:17MÅL
195ingrid leuckfeld pedersen
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
258Kristine Kleivi
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
379Magnus Kulset
Røa IL
NOR5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
268Jon Ilseng
Bøler IF - Friidrett
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:17MÅL
182Christian Dahll
Heming, IL
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
422Henrik Andersson
--- ingen klubb --- / Höegh Sport
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
125Knut Magnus Ljåstad
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:17MÅL
267Magnus Hydén
--- ingen klubb --- / Storebrand Sport
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:17MÅL
371Terje Michelsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Nordea BIL
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:17MÅL
169Ane Uglem Mobakken
Lillomarka Skiklubb
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:17MÅL
263Maiken Lie
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
310Sanne Njaastad
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:17MÅL
143Anne Bakken Hinsch
--- ingen klubb --- / Statsbygg BIL
NOR5 km
K 50 - 59
19:00:17MÅL
212Jens Arne Morken
--- ingen klubb --- / Norges Banks Idrettslag
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:17MÅL
406Rønnaug Schei Alsgaard
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
K 30 - 39
19:00:18MÅL
256Lina Eikenes Hvamstad
Rustad IL
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:18MÅL
228Fredrik Tveit Haraldstad
Lyn, Ski og fotball klubben / lyn
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:18MÅL
274Kjersti Lerkerød
BUL, IL i
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:18MÅL
374Thomas Lillevestre
Frol IL
5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:18MÅL
380Gunnar Skogan
--- ingen klubb --- / Skjelstadmark IL
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
429Per Skoog
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:18MÅL
417Steinar Løvstad
Sørumsand IF / Team Tertitten
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
338Nora Sanness
Kjelsås IL
5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:18MÅL
447Tore Krogsveen
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:18MÅL
351Undis Nødset
Flora IL / Veritas BIL
NOR5 km
K 60 - 64
19:00:18MÅL
192Helena Kumar Westberg
IL Koll
5 km
K 16 - 17
19:00:18MÅL
298Rune Jacobsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Bygdø IL
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
253Maria Norheim Morken
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:18MÅL
302Oddgeir Sølvfæstersen
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:18MÅL
373Yuki Kobayashi
Heming, IL / Heming, IL
JPN5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:18MÅL
114Morten Ledum
Rye Sp.Kl. / SK Rye
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:18MÅL
337Martin Hay
Andørja Sportsklubb - Friidrett / Kondis
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
245Maiken Von Krogh Lid
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 12 - 13
19:00:18MÅL
139Cato Rachlew
Rustad IL
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
285Lars Martin Tangen Tjernsli
Vidar, Sportsklubben
NOR5 km
M 12 - 13
19:00:18MÅL
137Fred Tjernsli
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:18MÅL
335Sara Haga
--- ingen klubb --- / Loplabbet
5 km
K 30 - 39
19:00:18MÅL
444Jill Jørgensen
Rye Sp.Kl.
NOR5 km
K 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
300Matthew Jerrard
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
227Johan Dhunér
--- ingen klubb --- / Storebrand Sport
5 km
M 30 - 39
19:00:19MÅL
366Vemund Aker
--- ingen klubb --- / Treningscamp
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
159Bård Brekke
--- ingen klubb --- / Kolbotn SK
NOR5 km
M 50 - 59
19:00:19MÅL
370Tord Johan Espe
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
M 14 - 15
19:00:19MÅL
421Robert Bue
Marnardal IL
NOR5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
431Elin Berstad Mortensen
Vidar, Sportsklubben
5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
155Barbro Sætha
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
276Ley Muller
Oslostudentenes IK - Friidrett
AUS5 km
K 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
272Magne Døssland
Sportsklubben Kraft
5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
365Thea Laetitia Rosenberg
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR5 km
K 16 - 17
19:00:19MÅL
331Neil Dryland
--- ingen klubb ---
GBR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
170Petter Søberg
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
173Caroline Molland Karlson
Kjelsås IL
NOR5 km
K 14 - 15
19:00:19MÅL
156Christian Falkenberg Kjøde
--- ingen klubb --- / Oslo Børs
NOR5 km
M 40 - 49
19:00:19MÅL
109Ove André Kvalnes
Rye Sp.Kl.
5 km
M 60 - 64
19:00:19MÅL
277Karl Øystein Øyehaug
--- ingen klubb ---
5 km
M 18 - 19
19:00:19MÅL
118Sindre Brevold
Rye Sp.Kl.
5 km
M 20 - 29
19:00:19MÅL
Meld feil