Follorittet 2014

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
1398Torstein Træen
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite01:35:08,48
2281Even Chiodera
Frogner SK
NORM Elite01:35:39,56+00:00:31,08
3244Jo Karstensen
Vestre Aker SK
NORM Elite01:35:40,43+00:00:31,95
4257Max Emil Kørner
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite01:35:41,04+00:00:32,56
5399Gaute Sørensen Værnes
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite01:35:41,05+00:00:32,57
6259Magnus Børresen
IF Frøy Sykkel
M Elite01:35:41,27+00:00:32,79
7250Bernt Christian Braaen
Vestre Aker SK
NORM Elite01:35:41,28+00:00:32,80
8263Sindre H. Trutt
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORM Elite01:35:41,64+00:00:33,16
9265KRISTIAN RØNNING
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORM Elite01:35:41,68+00:00:33,20
10235Johan Noraker Nossen
Follo SK
NORM Elite01:35:42,12+00:00:33,64
11275Kristian Klevgård
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite01:35:42,14+00:00:33,66
12243Thomas Larsen Røed
Sandefjord SK
NORM Elite01:35:42,49+00:00:34,01
13273Ole Forfang
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite01:35:42,56+00:00:34,08
14246Simen Smedsberg Kneppe
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:42,88+00:00:34,40
15266Eivind Ekeli
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORM Elite01:35:43,11+00:00:34,63
16387Lars Sølna Rødsdalen
Trysil SK
NORM Elite01:35:43,27+00:00:34,79
17272Anders Skaarseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite01:35:43,34+00:00:34,86
18397Eirik Stigsrud
Ringerike SK
M Elite01:35:43,48+00:00:35,00
19254Lars Gurandsrud
CK Oslofjord
NORM Elite01:35:43,49+00:00:35,01
20264Helge Humberset Wangberg
Økern Cykle Klubb
NORM Elite01:35:43,50+00:00:35,02
21283Dan Erik Hansen
Fana IL Sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:44,10+00:00:35,62
22278Anders Kristoffersen
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite01:35:44,30+00:00:35,82
23284Torkel Østlyngen Dalan
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:35:44,53+00:00:36,05
24262Adrian Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:44,76+00:00:36,28
25388Petter Zahl Marken
IF Frøy Sykkel
M Elite01:35:44,82+00:00:36,34
26247Aasmund Groven Lindtveit
IK Hero Sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:45,08+00:00:36,60
27256Sindre Haugsvær
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:45,34+00:00:36,86
28285Vegard Børsheim
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Elite01:35:45,44+00:00:36,96
29253Magnus Emil Furnes
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:35:45,50+00:00:37,02
30239Kristoffer Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:35:45,53+00:00:37,05
31261Halvor Landmark Tandrevold
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:45,70+00:00:37,22
32280Rene Halle Jensen
CK Allianse
NORM Elite01:35:45,85+00:00:37,37
33269Thomas Nesset Brahushi
Ringerike SK
NORM Elite01:35:46,11+00:00:37,63
34238Marius Ylven Westgaard
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:35:46,12+00:00:37,64
35279Morten Roska
Kobba Sykkelklubb
M Elite01:35:46,28+00:00:37,80
36249Magnus Austlid Grov
TVK
NORM Elite01:35:46,47+00:00:37,99
37248Kristian Oftedal
Vestre Aker SK
NORM Elite01:35:46,56+00:00:38,08
38245Erik van Megen
Oslostudentenes IK Sykkel
NORM Elite01:35:46,69+00:00:38,21
39258Daniels Kristapsons
Fredrikstad SK
M Elite01:35:47,03+00:00:38,55
40402Gunnar Disch
Bærum OCK
M Elite01:35:47,20+00:00:38,72
41255Kjetil K. Isaksen
Vossevangen Cykleklubb
NORM Elite01:35:47,97+00:00:39,49
42240Simen Svartås
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:36:11,47+00:01:02,99
42270Aleksander Henriksen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Elite01:36:11,47+00:01:02,99
44378Fredrik Hagerud Dyrøy
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:36:11,74+00:01:03,26
45231André Jonassen
Njård
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:29,60+00:01:21,12
46198Jørgen Kosberg Feldt
Follo SK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:30,50+00:01:22,02
47396Haakon Borge Stenbeck
Fevik og Omegn CC
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:30,74+00:01:22,26
48215Per Christian Eidevik
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:30,84+00:01:22,36
49226Frode Fagerhaug Kolvik
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:30,87+00:01:22,39
50227Jens Aas
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:30,97+00:01:22,49
51211Sven Suzanne Callaerts
Grenland SK
BELMaster M 30-3901:36:31,07+00:01:22,59
51221Jørn Martin Tysnes Holm
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:31,07+00:01:22,59
53222Yngve Øksnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:31,62+00:01:23,14
54203Martin Jarrett
Njård
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:31,73+00:01:23,25
55209Erik Holt
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:31,78+00:01:23,30
56208Thomas Liebe
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:32,10+00:01:23,62
57205Øyvind Haug
SpKl Ceres Sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:32,52+00:01:24,04
58225Even Ask
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:32,95+00:01:24,47
59206Torstein Bomann-Larsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:33,25+00:01:24,77
60199Espen Kristiansen
Follo SK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:33,27+00:01:24,79
61202Michael Pangopoulos
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:33,35+00:01:24,87
62229Emil Algaard
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:33,66+00:01:25,18
63224Andreas Selvik
Bærum OCK
NORMaster M 30-3901:36:34,68+00:01:26,20
64242Håvard Brathovde Olsen
Asker CK
NORM Elite01:37:07,87+00:01:59,39
65207joachiim sverre
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster M 30-3901:38:21,23+00:03:12,75
66252Sondre Unnestad
Ottestad IL
NORM Elite01:38:25,29+00:03:16,81
67204Øistein Olsen
Skårer CK
NORMaster M 30-3901:38:34,66+00:03:26,18
68324Håkon Zahl
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:18,06+00:04:09,58
69394Lukasz Galka
-- ingen klubb --
Tur menn 30-3901:39:39,35+00:04:30,87
70299Tom Helsinghof
Follo SK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:48,71+00:04:40,23
71306Kjell Magnus Antonsen
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:48,76+00:04:40,28
72333Frank-Roe Vasseng
Molde CK
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:49,40+00:04:40,92
73310Karl Henrik Lilleheier
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:49,61+00:04:41,13
74331Davide Roverso
Halden CK
Master M 45-4901:39:49,63+00:04:41,15
75313Eirik Haslestad
Bærum OCK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:49,86+00:04:41,38
76303Trond G. Amundsen
Holmenkollen CK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:49,98+00:04:41,50
77317Jeff Webb
IL Stjørdals-Blink Sykkel
Master M 40-4401:39:50,11+00:04:41,63
78311Arne Brørs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:50,67+00:04:42,19
78338Rune Holden
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:50,67+00:04:42,19
80334Idar Magne Bækken
CK Oslofjord
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:50,86+00:04:42,38
81302Roar Langli
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:51,58+00:04:43,10
82322Arne Ytre
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:51,61+00:04:43,13
83332Håvard Kalvøy
Follo SK
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:51,67+00:04:43,19
84340Tonti Rodolfo
Groupe Sportif G.C. Melania / ITA
Master M 45-4901:39:52,05+00:04:43,57
85315Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:52,07+00:04:43,59
86318Robert Birkevaag
Soon CK
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:52,23+00:04:43,75
87337Torgeir Langholen
Soon CK
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:52,38+00:04:43,90
88298Eirik Olsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:52,61+00:04:44,13
89328Espen Fossheim
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:52,83+00:04:44,35
90301Glenn Johansen
SK Rye sykkel
NORMaster M 40-4401:39:54,06+00:04:45,58
91336Vidar Helgesen
Notodden SK
NORMaster M 45-4901:39:54,63+00:04:46,15
92351Vidar Moen
Eiker CK
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:55,87+00:04:47,39
93355Jan Bodin
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 55-5901:39:55,92+00:04:47,44
94346Ole Morten Aasgrav
IL Skarphedin - sykkelgruppe
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:57,08+00:04:48,60
95350Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:57,11+00:04:48,63
96347Magne Haugen
Ålesund OCK
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:57,14+00:04:48,66
97343Terje Hullstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:57,38+00:04:48,90
98345Ivar Grøneng
Kolbotn SK
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:57,79+00:04:49,31
99349Torfinn Stulen Jonassen
Bærum OCK
NORMaster M 50-5401:39:58,00+00:04:49,52
100268Knut Erik Haugen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM Elite01:40:00,32+00:04:51,84
Meld feil