MastersCup terreng 2014 - Neptunrittet

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
216Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
60Carl Fredrik Rønningen
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
224Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
151Christian Cleve-Hansen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
223Christopher Nysæter
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
26David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
184Espen Ebbestad
Svelvik SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
213Fredrik Meltzer
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
202Fredrik Trygg
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
196Frode Bokerød
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
142Frode Røsand
Jømna/Heradsbygd
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
27Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
204Geir Åge Hæreid
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
226Gisle Langslet
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
225Hans Arentz
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
194Hans Kristian Aaen
Follo SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
203Hans-Christian N.
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
28Harald Kristoffer Hanssen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
219Hugo Sollie
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
189Ingvar Fleten
Asker CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
25Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
19Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
193Jørgen Feldt
Follo SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
53Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
74Karl Espen Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
212Kathrine Møller Nordal
Nanset IF - Sykkel
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
195Kim Atle Svendsen
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
198Kjartan Pedersen GURHOLT
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
218Kjetil Kaale
Re SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
50Kjetil Westgaard
Follo SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
211Lars Vemund Solerød
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
8Lasse Eriksen
Drammen CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
228Lasse Tellefsen
-
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
222Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
37Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
K Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
209Marie Waagan
Moss CK
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
11Marius Bekkevold
Halden CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
52Martin Støvern
Aaby CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
210Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
217Nils Bjarne Krohn
Rauma SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
227Ola Ringsaker
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
93Patrick Gould
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
206Per Christian Akselsen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
14Petter Stiland
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
200Pål Saga
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
201Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
220Ragnar Davidsen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
205Roar Skalstad
Kongsberg IF Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
208Roar Tønder
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
40Ronald Sivertsen
Asker CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
191Ronny Bakke
Bærum OCK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
182Rune Halvorsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
20Rune Holtze Jensen
Moss CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
102Rune Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
192Silje Katarina Holmsen
Drammen CK
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
214Stein Nilssen
Nesodden SK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
207Stig Seierstad
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
190Thomas Nærland
Bryne CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
97Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
199Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
197Torkjel Haabeth
Hurum CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
30Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
16Trude Elde
IF Frøy
K Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
15Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-39DNS
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
Meld feil