MastersCup terreng 2014 - Trysilrittet

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
306Andreas Berbu
Orkla CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
325Andreas Nilsen
Solør SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
330Atle Eriksen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
58Bjørn André Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
327Bjørn Holmseth
Trysil SK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
291Børje Linhard Johansen
Drøbak SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
301Cato Gleditsch
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
296Chris Nerli
Kjekkas IF
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
215Christian Bækkevold
Oslo Politis IL
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
319Christian Sørlie
Solør CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
288Christoffer Aas Clementz
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
322Egil Rongstad
Solør CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
303Elin Rauland
Notodden SK
K Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
309Espen Jensen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
315Espen Malo
Skiptvet IL
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
304Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
321Frode Thobru
Solør CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
324Gjermund Mellum
Solør CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
308Hans Erik Lund
Rakkestad SK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
154Henrik Dam
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
302Håvard Kolloen
Nes Sportsklubb Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
108Ivar Bjørdal
Bingsfoss SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
313Jan Terje Håkonsen
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
300Jim Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
99Jim Risan
Moss CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
299Joachim Håven
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
117Johan Høgseth
Eidsvoll SK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
295Jon Skottner
Hauerseter sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
221Jon Vidar Mathisen
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
292Jørn Larsen
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
311Kai Østvold
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
312Kenneth Dæhlen
Rena IL sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
310Kjartan Aas
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
297Kjell Vidar Brumoen
Lillehammer CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
318Knut Arne Siljuberg
Solør CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
328Lars Erik Bjørnseth
Ullensaker CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
289Lars Johansen
CK Nittedal
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
134Magne Klavestad
Sarpsborg SK
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
314Morten Bjørge
SK Rye sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
329Morten Johansen
Ullensaker CK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
316Morten Rotnes
Skiptvet IL Sykkel
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
331Nils Morten Rognstad
Ullensaker CK
M Master 60+00:00:00,0MÅL
326Oddbjørn Løberg
Trysil SK
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
323Roger Bjørneseth
Solør CK
M Master 50-5400:00:00,0MÅL
116Rune Andre Stokkebekk
Bjørkelangen Sportsforening
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
332Rune Henriksen
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
305Stein Kjartan Vik
Oppdal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
176Stian Iuell
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
307Stig Heyerdahl
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 45-4900:00:00,0MÅL
290Svein Roger Løken
CK Toten-Tråkk
M Master 55-5900:00:00,0MÅL
294Ted Sæter
Glåmdal SK
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
320Thomas Engebakken
Solør CK
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
177Tom Rødsbakken
Rena IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
293Tommy Skaugerud
Eina Sportsklubb
M Master 40-4400:00:00,0MÅL
317Tore Kristian Syverstad
Skjeberg Cycleklub
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
298Trond Berg Skadsdammen
Lunderseter IL Sykkel
M Master 30-3900:00:00,0MÅL
32Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
M Master 30-39DNS
424Alexander Holm
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
345Alf Ragnar Dahle
Sømna Sykkelklubb
M Master 55-59DNS
357Anders Disen
Odal SK
M Master 40-44DNS
175Anders Kristian Hegg
Re SK
M Master 30-39DNS
239Anders Stenbrenden
Ullevål Sykkelklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
248Anders Wadahl
Lågen CK
M Master 40-44DNS
369Anders Wonka Holm
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 30-39DNS
367Andre Fiskerstrand
Ålesund og omegn cykleklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
126Anita Blåsås Hansen
IF Frøy
K Master 45-49DNS
230Anita Grosso
Østmarka IL
K Master 50-54DNS
3Anne-Lise Katle
Asker CK
K Master 45-49DNS
88Anniken Jermstad
Bærum OCK
K Master 50-54DNS
364Antonio Moen
Skjeberg Cykleklubb
M Master 40-44DNS
181Arild Andersen
Sandefjord SK
M Master 50-54DNS
89Arild Christophersen
Bærum OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
23Arild Nygaard
Ottestad IL Sykkel
M Master 55-59DNS
84Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
M Master 55-59DNS
427Arild Skjold
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 45-49DNS
340Arild-Bjørn Solvang
Mosjøen og Omegn CK
M Master 30-39DNS
366Arne Gran
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim
M Master 40-44DNS
370Arne Inge Hangerhagen
CK Victoria
M Master 30-39DNS
439Arne Martin Moen
Kloppa Off Road Klubb
M Master 30-39DNS
145Arne Mikkelsen
TVK Sykkel
M Master 60+DNS
263Arne Reiten
Trollheimen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
101Arne Ronny Tøstibakken
Nanset IF - Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
415Arnt Erik Skancke
Røros IL Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
396Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK
M Master 40-44DNS
76Arvid Fredriksen
Søgne Cykleklubb
M Master 45-49DNS
6Arvid Rongve
CK Haugaland
M Master 45-49DNS
410Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
M Master 40-44DNS
389Audun Strøm
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
64Barbro Engebretsen
Kristiansands CK
K Master 40-44DNS
48Birgitte Ødegård
Re SK
K Master 30-39DNS
144Bjarne Lien
Orkla CK
M Master 50-54DNS
447Bjarte Vethe
Vossevangen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
385Bjørn Andre` Grubbli
IK Hero
M Master 40-44DNS
141Bjørn Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
13Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
M Master 45-49DNS
434Bjørn Christian Larsen
Bergen CK
M Master 45-49DNS
54Bjørn Erik Gustavsen
MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb
M Master 30-39DNS
103Bjørn Ivar Ekberg
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
M Master 40-44DNS
67Bjørn Kjetil Aanensen
Bryne CK
M Master 30-39DNS
437Bjørn Kristiansen
CK Øst
M Master 50-54DNS
Meld feil