Nordmarka Skogsmaraton 2010

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
11732Joachim Thorkildsen
Team Thorkildsen
02:56:30
23204Robert Rognli
Larvik o-klubb
02:59:09+00:02:39
33221Ingve Nasvik
SK Rye
NOR03:03:13+00:06:43
44478Jon Olsen
Oslo Sportslager
03:04:32+00:08:02
52226Henning Nygård
Telenor BIL
NOR03:07:36+00:11:06
63300Balder Carstens Hasvoll
03:15:06+00:18:36
71871Kim Boman
DnB BIL
NOR03:15:59+00:19:29
82111Dag Spilde
OSI
03:17:03+00:20:33
94477Asle Slettemoen
Oslo Frontrunners
03:18:39+00:22:09
102291Kristian Asplin
Trollo
03:18:45+00:22:15
112975Leif Welhaven
VG
NOR03:18:48+00:22:18
121918Michael Wangberg
Privat
03:19:05+00:22:35
132348Christian Thon
Eidanger
03:19:18+00:22:48
143334Morten D. Karlsen
SK KRAFT
NOR03:21:30+00:25:00
152899Matthew Wilson
SK Rye
03:21:32+00:25:02
162775Per Richard Iversen
OSI Friidrett
NOR03:23:06+00:26:36
173094Thomas V Schuler
Kondis
03:25:35+00:29:05
183304Hans Otto Bjørkå
Skanska aktiv
03:28:18+00:31:48
192941Dag Thomas Hansson
Team Thommessen
NOR03:29:18+00:32:48
201113Kristian Hoel
Privat
NOR03:30:29+00:33:59
214476Odd Kristian Horn
DnB BIL
NOR03:30:47+00:34:17
223338Brede Olsen
Åssiden I.F
03:38:00+00:41:30
233134Arild Rolfsnes
03:38:03+00:41:33
242955Kjetil Aare Haugland
Svensenga SK
03:38:15+00:41:45
253264Tom Sætereng
03:38:24+00:41:54
262733Vemund Aker
Treningscamp
03:38:28+00:41:58
273226Dag Olav Norem
03:39:04+00:42:34
284480Trond Wathne
NOR03:40:09+00:43:39
293175Roar Pedersen
FITJAR I.L.
03:41:16+00:44:46
303032Ole Erik Flatin
03:42:44+00:46:14
312105Jan Kristian Stordrange
Flekkefjord
NOR03:43:43+00:47:13
323156Kenneth Snekkestad
Posten
NOR03:44:14+00:47:44
333227John Terje Kristoffersen
Rælingen Skiklubb
03:44:50+00:48:20
343281Edvard Christian Dahl
VASK
03:45:10+00:48:40
353239Anders Lindgren
Mölndals Roddklubb
SWE03:45:13+00:48:43
363335Bjørn-Harald Garfjell
SK KRAFT
NOR03:46:36+00:50:06
372726Øivin Aarnes
Nydalen SK
03:48:16+00:51:46
382842Victor Standberg
Ukulele
03:48:28+00:51:58
392571Finn Ove Pettersen
Gangspærra IL
NOR03:48:47+00:52:17
401001Vidar Berget
NOR03:49:58+00:53:28
413280Øyvind Maarud
Statoil-klubben
NOR03:52:40+00:56:10
423279Henrik Hafseng
NOR03:54:07+00:57:37
433376John Iversen
OSI
NOR03:54:11+00:57:41
44587Morten Schau
Pyramidegutta
NOR03:55:40+00:59:10
452322Rolf Rønning
CX-Runners
NOR03:56:54+01:00:24
461037Runar Thorstensen
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NOR03:57:51+01:01:21
473198Axel Brassier
Telenor BIL
03:57:54+01:01:24
483124Trond Kjærvik
Team Kjærvik
04:02:51+01:06:21
493250Christian Rygg
Ventelo VKA
04:03:46+01:07:16
502622Alasdair Mackenzie
Clan Mackenzie
AUS04:05:40+01:09:10
514475Andreas Blom
Team Xtra personell
04:10:36+01:14:06
523285Markus Frey
04:11:07+01:14:37
532399Paul Kristiansen
Folkehelseinstituttet BIL
NOR04:20:23+01:23:53
542242Thomas Kristiansen
Østmarka Mjød og Knivstikkarla
NOR04:25:38+01:29:08
553121Roar Heidenstrøm
Østmarka mjød og knivstikkarla
04:25:58+01:29:28
563195Thomas Jenkins
TMA
04:26:47+01:30:17
572901Kjetil Raaen
SK Kraft
04:27:28+01:30:58
583166Sigve Sørland
04:27:56+01:31:26
593203Geir Nielssen
Sandefjord 12 IL
04:28:46+01:32:16
60586Bernt Hellerud
Pyramidegutta
04:28:55+01:32:25
61647Håvar Gausemel
NBR
NOR04:40:07+01:43:37
622954Nils Kristian Lie
04:40:51+01:44:21
633265Andreas Gossner
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
NOR04:41:24+01:44:54
Meld feil