Oslo Sportslager Rye Terrengsykkelfestival 2015 - NC5 XCT (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
2017452Tone Kristin Larsen
SK Rye sykkel / Bernhansen.com
NORK Master 45-4900:27:45,4+00:14:19,2
2022504Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:27:53,0+00:14:26,8
2032508Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:27:54,1+00:14:27,9
2041557Kristoffer Sandaker
Moss CK
NORM 15-1600:28:02,4+00:14:36,2
2051310Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-1400:28:03,4+00:14:37,2
2067401Marianne Sandaker
Moss CK
NORK Master 40-4400:28:05,6+00:14:39,4
2071335Henrik Wist
TVK
NORM 13-1400:28:15,7+00:14:49,5
2081326Bastian Karlsen Antonsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:28:24,0+00:14:57,8
2091566Sigurd Rustad
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORM 15-1600:28:25,1+00:14:58,9
2101313Sander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:28:43,6+00:15:17,4
211302Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K Junior00:28:49,1+00:15:22,9
212106Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK Senior00:28:55,1+00:15:28,9
2132506Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-1600:28:59,3+00:15:33,1
2141350Sigve Ulleland
Molde CK
NORM 13-1400:29:04,1+00:15:37,9
2151543Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NORM 15-1600:29:12,3+00:15:46,1
2162505Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:29:12,4+00:15:46,2
2171568Henrik Hansen Togba
Ringerike SK
M 15-1600:29:14,4+00:15:48,2
218108Lisa Sæterbø
TVK
NORK Senior00:29:19,3+00:15:53,1
2192503Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-1600:29:31,2+00:16:05,0
2201343Mads Simonsen
Follo SK / Team Follo Ung
NORM 13-1400:29:31,9+00:16:05,7
2211312Sebastian Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:17,0+00:16:50,8
2222509Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-1600:30:18,0+00:16:51,8
2231330Felix K. Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:30:31,8+00:17:05,6
2241304Markus Skreen Vognild
Oppdal SK
NORM 13-1400:30:43,7+00:17:17,5
225109Miriam Sivertsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Senior00:30:59,5+00:17:33,3
2267351Trude D. Elde
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 35-3900:31:12,4+00:17:46,2
2271317Kristoffer Johnsrud
Soon CK
NORM 13-1400:31:19,3+00:17:53,1
2281352Truls Nordhagen
Asker CK
NORM 13-1400:31:21,6+00:17:55,4
2292515Vilde Gjøvik
Gauldal SK
NORK 15-1600:31:34,0+00:18:07,8
230304Gunhild Engen Korsæth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Junior00:31:37,1+00:18:10,9
2317402Klara Lyngnes
Soon CK
NORK Master 40-4400:31:41,5+00:18:15,3
232303Sigrid Andrea Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORK Junior00:32:09,2+00:18:43,0
2335005Lars Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM Master 50-5400:32:49,9+00:19:23,7
2341332Gard Woxholt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:32:52,6+00:19:26,4
2351341Jøran Solberg Håland
Vigrestad SK
NORM 13-1400:32:53,7+00:19:27,5
2361333Henrik Falkenberg Dokset
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:08,3+00:19:42,1
2377451Nina Malme Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-4900:33:10,7+00:19:44,5
2381321Alexsander Holm
Follo SK / Team Follo ung
NORM 13-1400:33:25,0+00:19:58,8
2391339Jonas Brandt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:33:36,0+00:20:09,8
2401340Jonas Olsson
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:34:06,2+00:20:40,0
2411334Henrik Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:01,9+00:22:35,7
2421347Sander Myhre Sauge
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM 13-1400:36:09,0+00:22:42,8
2431348Sanna Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:36:30,4+00:23:04,2
2441336Iver Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-1400:37:10,7+00:23:44,5
2451318Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 13-1400:38:48,9+00:25:22,7
246243Simon Lindquist
--- ingen klubb --- / Spårvägen
SWEM Junior00:40:55,1+00:27:28,9
2471355Marius Bjørk Dahl
Nes SK
NORM 13-1400:45:56,5+00:32:30,3
1325August Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NORM 13-14DNF
1550Even Ingolf Sollien
Ottestad IL / Merida grasroot team
NORM 15-16DNF
2313Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK 13-14DNF
7453Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK Master 45-49DNF
4510Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Master 45-49DNF
1509Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-16DNF
1530Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 15-16DNF
230Simen Berger
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM JuniorDNF
5006Øyvind Norli
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 50-54DNF
7Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM SeniorDNS
30Aleksander Ravneng Lundby
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORM SeniorDNS
23Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM SeniorDNS
1322Andreas Aune Aakerli
TVK
NORM 13-14DNS
231Andreas Baardseth
SK Rye sykkel
NORM JuniorDNS
5003Carl Jacob Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 50-54DNS
110Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
1118Eirik Emaus Flaa
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
12Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM SeniorDNS
212Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM JuniorDNS
10Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM SeniorDNS
2512Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK 15-16DNS
2102Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK 11-12DNS
14Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM SeniorDNS
15Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM SeniorDNS
32Espen Helgesen
Lørenskog CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM SeniorDNS
1127Gaute Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORM 11-12DNS
7501Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORK Master 50-54DNS
105Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
34Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM SeniorDNS
228Herman Gording Hong
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NORM JuniorDNS
4011Hogne H Haug
Follo SK
NORM Master 40-44DNS
237Jack Kok
--- ingen klubb --- / Södertälje CK
SWEM JuniorDNS
1337Jakob Berntzen
Follo SK / Team follo ung
NORM 13-14DNS
1338Jens Flakstad Vold
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
1354Jesper Røn
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
35Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM SeniorDNS
1122Johannes Galåen
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
3001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-34DNS
1303Jonas Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM 13-14DNS
4003Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-44DNS
221Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM JuniorDNS
1316Karl Oskar Skjærseth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 13-14DNS
2513Katharina Sommerfelt
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16DNS
4509Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49DNS
3504Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport.no
NORM Master 35-39DNS
3505Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 35-39DNS
2319Margit Silnes
Ottestad IL
NORK 13-14DNS
1520Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16DNS
111Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK SeniorDNS
213martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / NTG
NORM JuniorDNS
1558Martin Veslum Bøckmann
Asker CK
NORM 15-16DNS
39Mathias Huuse Marley
Bærum OCK
NORM SeniorDNS
1141Mattis Gjennestad Stefanussen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 11-12DNS
Meld feil