Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1103Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NOR01:00:09,9
2104Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NOR01:01:15,2+00:01:05,3
3115Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR01:01:25,5+00:01:15,6
4108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NOR01:01:55,8+00:01:45,9
5105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:02:20,4+00:02:10,5
6106Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NOR01:02:38,6+00:02:28,7
7113Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK / NTG
NOR01:02:54,4+00:02:44,5
8111Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR01:02:57,0+00:02:47,1
9109Torbjørn Røed
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NOR01:03:52,8+00:03:42,9
10116Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWE01:03:54,3+00:03:44,4
11124Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR01:05:02,0+00:04:52,1
12107Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / NTG Scott
NOR01:05:25,2+00:05:15,3
13117Vegard Lyng
TVK
NOR01:05:38,5+00:05:28,6
14129Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NOR01:06:04,3+00:05:54,4
15125martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR01:06:21,0+00:06:11,1
16119Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NOR01:06:42,2+00:06:32,3
17134Simon Molteberg
Nanset IF
NOR01:06:50,0+00:06:40,1
18135Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NOR01:06:59,9+00:06:50,0
19110Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NOR01:07:23,4+00:07:13,5
20120Oliver Lindblom
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstuna Cykelklubb
SWE01:07:52,6+00:07:42,7
21102Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NOR01:08:12,4+00:08:02,5
22122Karl Kristan Bye
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NOR01:08:42,2+00:08:32,3
23131Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Nanset Birk Sport
NOR01:09:01,0+00:08:51,1
24136Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:10:02,0+00:09:52,1
25133Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR01:10:45,0+00:10:35,1
26128Sivert Søby Hedalen
Høland IL Sykkel
NOR01:11:22,9+00:11:13,0
27132Simen Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NOR01:12:00,0+00:11:50,1
28137Håkon Amundsen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR01:12:28,7+00:12:18,8
29118Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWE01:13:44,6+00:13:34,7
30112Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK / Merida Grassroot
NOR01:14:38,7+00:14:28,8
31138Simen Berger
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker sparebank
NOR01:15:53,3+00:15:43,4
126Herman Gording Hong
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NORDNF
121Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORDNF
114Anton Olstam
--- ingen klubb --- / CK Naten Säter
SWEDNS
130Axel Dannevig
Halden CK
NORDNS
127Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
101Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORDNS
123William Saarela
--- ingen klubb --- / Eskilstinua ck
SWEDNS
Meld feil