Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverTidDiff
1306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NOR00:44:41,3
2303Tobias Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:45:25,3+00:00:44,0
3309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NOR00:45:25,4+00:00:44,1
4301Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NOR00:46:49,3+00:02:08,0
5319Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:47:45,4+00:03:04,1
6305Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:47:58,2+00:03:16,9
7317Jan Erik Kørra
Solør CK
NOR00:48:22,0+00:03:40,7
8313Ola Jåvold Landmark
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NOR00:49:08,8+00:04:27,5
9323Joakim Sundby
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR00:49:28,4+00:04:47,1
10314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:49:36,2+00:04:54,9
11326Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NOR00:49:49,3+00:05:08,0
12310Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NOR00:49:57,1+00:05:15,8
13316Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NOR00:50:32,4+00:05:51,1
14320Simen Bjerke Bekken
Oppdal SK
NOR00:50:41,8+00:06:00,5
15337Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
00:51:09,0+00:06:27,7
16321Markus Berg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:16,6+00:06:35,3
17331Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:51:23,3+00:06:42,0
18322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NOR00:51:24,5+00:06:43,2
19324Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NOR00:51:24,6+00:06:43,3
20335Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NOR00:51:41,8+00:07:00,5
21328Steffen Vedal
Svelvik SK
NOR00:51:51,2+00:07:09,9
22356Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NOR00:51:52,3+00:07:11,0
23347Niklas Schelling
Sandefjord SK
ITA00:52:14,6+00:07:33,3
24312Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NOR00:52:30,3+00:07:49,0
25361Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK / merida grassroot
NOR00:52:33,5+00:07:52,2
26334Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NOR00:52:33,6+00:07:52,3
27349Trym Hirkjølen
Ottestad IL / Ottestad IL sykkel
NOR00:52:55,8+00:08:14,5
28311Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:14,3+00:08:33,0
29339Tobias Wilhelmsen
Soon CK
NOR00:53:14,5+00:08:33,2
30344Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK / Svelvik SK
NOR00:53:36,9+00:08:55,6
31357William Støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:53:41,3+00:09:00,0
32325Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR00:53:43,8+00:09:02,5
33318Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NOR00:53:45,3+00:09:04,0
34307Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NOR00:53:51,3+00:09:10,0
35315Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NOR00:54:03,7+00:09:22,4
36329Ole Andreas O. Gaupseth
Halden CK / Halden CK
NOR00:54:09,6+00:09:28,3
37352Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NOR00:55:23,1+00:10:41,8
38330Tobias Fossheim
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NOR00:56:02,0+00:11:20,7
39342Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:56:09,6+00:11:28,3
40360Kevin Jessen Sørensen
Eidsvoll SK / Merida Grassroot
NOR00:57:00,8+00:12:19,5
41308Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NOR00:57:01,8+00:12:20,5
42333Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NOR00:57:04,9+00:12:23,6
43336Sebastian Dietrich
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:28,8+00:12:47,5
44343Martin Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR00:57:38,4+00:12:57,1
45359Thomas Meinicke
Bærum OCK / Team Merida Grasroot
NOR00:58:52,6+00:14:11,3
46350Henrik Johnsrud
Soon CK
NOR01:00:26,5+00:15:45,2
47346Johannes Wiken
Vang Skiløperforening Sykkel / team merida grassroot
NOR01:01:36,4+00:16:55,1
48358Glenn Undseth
Sandefjord SK
NOR01:03:09,6+00:18:28,3
49341Nikolai Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NOR01:07:21,7+00:22:40,4
302Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORDNF
338Haavard Aass
Horten OCK
NORDNF
304Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORDNF
327Rasmus Børset Westad
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORDNF
332Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORDNF
354Adrian Fløtten
Eidsvoll SK
NORDNS
348Martin Næsset Hillestad
Fiskum IL Sykkel
DNS
355Sander Røsås
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
353Tobias Pettersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
Meld feil