Fiskumrittet 2015 - NC2 XCO (Uci)

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
11Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior00:58:41,6
24Emil Linde
--- ingen klubb --- / Gävle CA (Klubb)
SWEM Senior00:58:42,5+00:00:00,9
320Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:59:26,0+00:00:44,4
42Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:59:26,2+00:00:44,6
58Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior01:00:02,5+00:01:20,9
611Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:00:06,5+00:01:24,9
712Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:00:22,4+00:01:40,8
87Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior01:00:34,6+00:01:53,0
921Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:00:46,2+00:02:04,6
1010Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:00:46,6+00:02:05,0
1119Erik Kay
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Senior01:01:22,7+00:02:41,1
123Gregory Mark Saw
Nanset IF / Hardrocx-Abax
AUSM Senior01:01:25,1+00:02:43,5
1323Martin Setterberg
--- ingen klubb --- / IF Hallby SOK
SWEM Senior01:01:30,0+00:02:48,4
1413Christian Amdahl
Solør CK
NORM Senior01:01:31,3+00:02:49,7
159Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior01:01:45,7+00:03:04,1
1617Jørn Andor Øwre
Solør CK
NORM Senior01:01:50,9+00:03:09,3
1714Erik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior01:01:59,1+00:03:17,5
1815Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior01:01:59,6+00:03:18,0
1927Henrik Jansson
--- ingen klubb --- / Team Bliz-Merida / CK Cyclesport.se
SWEM Senior01:02:45,7+00:04:04,1
2047Thomas Engelsgjerd
Halden CK / Hard Rocx - ABAX
NORM Senior01:02:50,9+00:04:09,3
2138Joakim Vika
Brumunddal SK
NORM Senior01:03:01,9+00:04:20,3
2241Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior01:03:02,5+00:04:20,9
2331Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior01:03:34,3+00:04:52,7
2432Jakob Deraas Grimsgaard
TVK
NORM Senior01:03:45,7+00:05:04,1
2526Sebastian Kjær
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:03:46,9+00:05:05,3
2635Henrik Sæter
TVK
NORM Senior01:04:15,8+00:05:34,2
2725Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior01:04:23,7+00:05:42,1
2844Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior01:04:25,2+00:05:43,6
2928Marius Grødahl Andresen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior01:04:41,5+00:05:59,9
3036Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior01:05:04,6+00:06:23,0
3143Vegar Tveten
Drammen Cykleklubb / Bjørn Myhre sport
NORM Senior01:05:20,0+00:06:38,4
3246Martin Haugo
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior01:05:38,1+00:06:56,5
3339Øivind Bjerkseth
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Senior01:06:01,3+00:07:19,7
3416Eirik Fiskvik
Savalen SK / Team Trek Mesterhus
NORM Senior01:06:12,9+00:07:31,3
3537Sondre Kittelsen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:06:13,7+00:07:32,1
3624Andreas Haug Aalby
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Senior01:07:18,7+00:08:37,1
3734Andre Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Senior01:08:04,7+00:09:23,1
333Albin Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
129Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK
NORM JuniorMÅL
331Aleksander Borchgrevink
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
511Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
408Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 13-14MÅL
434Alexander Smàri Leifsson Pedersen
Svelvik SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
309Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
407Anders Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
352Anders Myhre
Bærum OCK / Merida grassroot
NORM 15-16MÅL
131Anders Rauan
Nanset IF / Team Nanset Birk Sport
NORM JuniorMÅL
135Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM JuniorMÅL
105Andreas Finni Magnussen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORM JuniorMÅL
514Andreas Nilsen
Solør CK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
308Andreas Øhrn
Oppdal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
377Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK 15-16MÅL
252Anna Stray Rongve
CK Haugaland
NORK JuniorMÅL
335Ansgar Evensen
Vind IL
NORM 15-16MÅL
533Arve Værnes
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
530Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
416Benjamin Hvidsten
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 13-14MÅL
374Berit Nordsæter Resell
TVK
NORK 15-16MÅL
526Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
544Bjørn Christian Borgen
Horten OCK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
564Christer Karlsson
SK Rye sykkel
SWEM Master 50-54MÅL
501Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
571Christian Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM sport 17+MÅL
531Christian Svebakk-Johansen
Holmestrand SK
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
438Daniel Gårdhammer
Ringerike SK
NORM 13-14MÅL
314Edvardt Tuko
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
542Egil Sæterbø
TVK
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
424Eirik Fløtre Rørstad
Bærum OCK
NORM 13-14MÅL
103Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM JuniorMÅL
436Eirik Schau Giskås
Soon CK
NORM 13-14MÅL
124Eirik Semb
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM JuniorMÅL
382Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK 15-16MÅL
202Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK SeniorMÅL
402Emil Ravnåsen Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
955Emilie Sæterbø
TVK
NORK 13-14MÅL
985Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK 11-12MÅL
315Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
426Erik Boye Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORM 13-14MÅL
108Erik Larsen Høiås
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM JuniorMÅL
116Erik Åkesson
--- ingen klubb --- / Västerås CK
SWEM JuniorMÅL
554Erland Gulbrandsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-49MÅL
110Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM JuniorMÅL
924Erlend Ullereng Mamelund
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 11-12MÅL
136Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM JuniorMÅL
324Fabian GLENNE
Soon CK
NORM 15-16MÅL
342Fabian Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM 15-16MÅL
203Felicia Ferner
--- ingen klubb --- / Borlänge cykelklubb
SWEK SeniorMÅL
429Filip Bjønnes Mathisen
Nanset IF
NORM 13-14MÅL
405Fredrik Andre Haug
Svelvik SK / Team Merida Grassroot
NORM 13-14MÅL
912Fredrik Bødtker Fjærli
Asker CK
NORM 11-12MÅL
322Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK / Merida Grasroot
NORM 15-16MÅL
922Fredrik Elvegård
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM 11-12MÅL
118Fredrik Höglund
--- ingen klubb --- / Ok Hammaren
SWEM JuniorMÅL
516Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
503Fredrik Reistad
Drammen Cykleklubb
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
504Fredrik Ryggetangen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-34MÅL
903Fridtjof Braathen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
M 11-12MÅL
523Frode Larsen
Nanset IF
NORM Master 40-44MÅL
306Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 15-16MÅL
513Gaute Reitan
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 35-39MÅL
Meld feil