United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
18:14:00,00DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNS
1052Tobias Galaasen Langvandsbråten
Ringerike SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NOR18:14:00,00MÅL
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:14:00,00DNF
Meld feil