United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 2: Gullhaug, Bærum ock

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
3033ailo gaup
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3014Alexander Hagen
Soon CK
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3021Andreas Skavhaug
Kjekkas IF Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3045Andy Yu
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3042Bjarte Bjørgen Olsen
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3041Børge Bjerkeli
Rauma SK
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3015Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3003Christian Bøttger
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3031Espen Brudal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3000Espen Thorstensen
Sagene IF Sykkel / PwC
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3046Fredrik Krey Berntz
Sagene IF Sykkel / WSRR/Rambøll Norge AS
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3025Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3037Gaute Havik
Foreningen Frikransen / Blodsmak SK
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3030Hansen Erik Bøhler
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3002Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3005Håvard Persen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Kurveien
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3006Ian Kane
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00Lisens/påmelding?
3028Jahn Harald Bull
Ullevål SK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3004Jan Harald Scholz
Bærum OCK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3008Johan Simon Seland
SK Rye sykkel / Blodsmak
NOR19:18:00,00DNF
3012Jon flydal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3035Jon Kristian Jakobsen
Driv IL Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3048Jostein Havik Eriksen
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3001Jørgen Ertnes
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3049Jørgen Norås
Bærum OCK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3038Kenneth Odden
SK Rye sykkel / Norges Bank BIL
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3013Kjartan Pedersen Gurholt
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3039Knut Hvattum
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3009Kr Jacob Jacobsen
SK Rye sykkel / Team Supersport.no
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3023Kristian Gullhav
Asker CK
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3034Kristoffer Andresen
Drammen Cykleklubb
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3044Lars Haugen
--- ingen klubb ---
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3019Lars Tvedt
Romeriksåsen SK / Outdoorsport AS
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3027Lasse Røren Eriksen
Drammen Cykleklubb / Drammen ck
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3010Magnus Cederholm
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3011Michal Glowacki
SK Rye sykkel / Team Webstep
NZL19:18:00,00DNS
3043Per Andreas Norseng
IF Frøy Sykkel / NOTS
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3032Petter Stiland
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3007Pål Einar Spilleth
Bærum OCK / Team Sykkelboden
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3020Sigurd Myhre Andreassen
Halden CK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3018Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3047Thomas Smette Kristiansen
Bærum OCK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3036Tomas Olsen
IK Hero Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3029Tor Ivan Rudi
Røyken CK
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3017Tor Magnus Kolflaath
IF Frøy Sykkel / Inbound Group AS - Markedsføring kundene elsker
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3051Tor-Espen Jolma
Porsanger Cykleklubb / Team Jolma Racing
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
3040Vegard Saksæther
Sagene IF Sykkel
NOR19:18:00,00DNS
3050Øyvind Gjermshus
Vestre Aker SK / Team Johnsen Frameworks
NOR19:18:00,00MÅL
Meld feil