United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
1004markus Rindli
Follo SK
NOR18:20:56,18MÅL
1011Felix Kildahl
Asker CK
NOR18:21:06,57MÅL
1012Herman R. Rynning
Asker CK
NOR18:21:17,00MÅL
1013Isidor Børresen-Jankov
Asker CK
NOR18:21:26,53MÅL
1015Jørgen Nordhagen
Asker CK
NOR18:21:36,20MÅL
1018Markus Bagstevold
Asker CK
NOR18:21:46,75MÅL
1020Sebastian Veslum
Asker CK
NOR18:21:56,19MÅL
1021Lasse Haug
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:22:06,87MÅL
1022Ulrik Bjune
Asker CK
NOR18:22:16,87MÅL
1023Oskar Kjelsaas
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:22:27,35MÅL
1024Øyvind K. Rasmussen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:22:36,33MÅL
1028Marius Sønsteby
Soon CK
NOR18:22:46,25MÅL
1029Nichlas Øveraasen
Soon CK
NOR18:22:56,72MÅL
1030Sigurd Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR18:23:06,27MÅL
1033Marius Aune
Lørenskog CK
NOR18:23:16,45MÅL
1035Stian Vestli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:23:25,85MÅL
1040Joachim Bakkeli
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR18:23:36,65MÅL
1047Ole Alexander Enerhaugen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:23:47,32MÅL
1048Bjørn Berven Agard
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:23:57,01MÅL
1049Sivert Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR18:24:07,05MÅL
1051Oliver Odden Granly
Ringerike SK
NOR18:24:16,00MÅL
1059Peder Høines Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NOR18:24:26,17MÅL
1060Thomas Eriksen
Asker CK / Asker CK
NOR18:24:36,04MÅL
1061Vetle Ree-Trandum
Asker CK
NOR18:24:46,13MÅL
1062Thomas Lysaker Botilsrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NOR18:24:56,61MÅL
1063Simen Fossesholm
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NOR18:25:07,03MÅL
1064Iver Syrrist
SK Rye sykkel
NOR18:25:17,04MÅL
1000Adrian Aasgaard
Follo SK
NORDNS
1005Aksel Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1007Andreas Torp
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1009Bastian Krogh Heramb
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1053Birk Nitter Hartveit
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1001Daniel Breiland
Follo SK
NORDNS
1014Elias Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1042Emil Bye Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
1002Emil Huss - Brøste
Follo SK
NORDNS
1016Emil Nikolay Hansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
DNS
1017Erik Skotte-Haugerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1032Even Edin
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1019Felix J Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1003Filip Martinsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
1037Gabriel Aleksander Hestad
Follo SK
NORDNS
1039Gabriel Skrinde
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1010Gabriel Wiik Sørnmo
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1038Gaute Fredriksen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1046Jonas Høydahl
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORDNS
1054Jørgen Kolseth Olsen
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
1041Kristoffer Bjørnstøl Berg
Bjørndal IF Sykkel / Bjørndal Idrettsforening
NORDNS
1027Magnus Vegstø Tegneby
Soon CK
NORDNS
1045Martin Haugen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1034Matheus Klæbo Karlsen
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1043Oliver Daman
SK Rye sykkel / Flying Dutchman
NORDNS
1031Oscar Risnes
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
1006Stian Gravdal
Follo SK
NORDNS
1036Syver Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
1044Tobias Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORDNS
1026Trygve Lien Kjølseth
Nesodden SK
NORDNS
1050Vetle Kristoffersen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
1008Øystein Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORDNS
Meld feil