United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverStarttidRadSporStatus
4005Eivind Myhre
Bærum OCK
NOR19:39:46,21MÅL
4008Brynjulf Spalder
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:39:56,55MÅL
4009Claes Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:40:05,89MÅL
4010Lars Mouland
Bærum OCK
NOR19:40:15,99MÅL
4012Geir Ottar Kvernstuen
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:40:25,69MÅL
4013Jan-Erik Grytvik Borbe
SK Rye sykkel / Sørkedalen
NOR19:40:36,64MÅL
4017Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK / G-Sport Asker
NOR19:40:45,25MÅL
4019Atle Stubberud
Soon CK
NOR19:40:54,63MÅL
4024Philipp Lobmaier
IF Frøy Sykkel
GER19:41:05,04MÅL
4027Tor Otto Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:41:14,91MÅL
4028Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:41:25,29MÅL
4036Espen Aune
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NOR19:41:35,58MÅL
4040Stein-Roger Sollien
Soon CK
NOR19:41:45,33MÅL
4041Charles Marsden
Foreningen Frikransen
NOR19:41:55,58MÅL
4044Øyvind Briseid
Mjølkerampa Sykkelklubb - Trøgstad / Eika BIL
NOR19:42:05,12MÅL
4068Lars kabbe
Grenland SK
NOR19:42:15,24MÅL
4076David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NOR19:42:24,55MÅL
4083Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team sykkelboden
NOR19:42:34,40MÅL
4088Ola Bustad
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel / Team Milslukern
NOR19:42:44,52MÅL
4089Terje Gomo
IF Frøy Sykkel
NOR19:42:54,93MÅL
4090Espen Haanæs Lunøe
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:43:05,06MÅL
4091David Hunter
SK Rye sykkel
GBR19:43:15,24MÅL
4092Runar Hafskjold
SK Rye sykkel / Wood Group
NOR19:43:25,47MÅL
4093Jahn Atle Høgberg
SK Rye sykkel
NOR19:43:36,08MÅL
4094Glenn Seljåsen
--- ingen klubb --- / Milslukern team 2
NOR19:43:45,47MÅL
4075Alexander Barry
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4004Arild Busengdal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4001Atle Kvien
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4053Bengt Solheimdal Johansen
SK Rye sykkel / Veritas BIL
NORDNS
4031Bernt Enge Larsen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORDNS
4007Bjørn Tore Aune
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4072Brede Arntzen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4054Bård Vereide
Ullensaker CK
NORDNS
4051Colin Eick
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4061Erik Mikkelsen
Fossum IF Sykkel / Statoil BIL
NORDNS
4052espen ristvedt
Ullevål SK / milslukern
NORDNS
4011Franco Endre Grosso
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4034Geir Martin Johnsen
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4014Joakim Sundnes
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4056Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORDNS
4020Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORDNS
4032Jon Henrik Handley
Åskollen SK / Trim For Eldre
NORDNS
4021Jon Petter Sandaker
Moss CK
NORDNS
4002Jørgen Sørensen
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4037Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4000Lars Birger Nielsen
Follo SK
NORDNS
4015Lars-Erik Gradert
SK Rye sykkel
NORDNS
4063Lars-Erik Oppi
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORDNS
4097Mads Solem
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4080Marius Bjørnstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel / Sport 1
NORDNS
4023Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4039Morten Solvang
Åskollen SK / Bjørn Myhre Sport
NORDNS
4074Olav Are Lunde
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4069Ole Blokhus
--- ingen klubb --- / Blodsmak
NORDNS
4003Per Christian Helme
Sagene IF Sykkel
NORDNS
4043Per Gunnar Bull Karlsen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4064Per Øyvind Børja
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4059Petter Torgersen
Ullevål SK
NORDNS
4025Pål Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4026Pål Saga
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4073Paal Tidemann Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORDNS
4086Rolf-Arne Eriksen
Soon CK
NORDNS
4048Ronny Andresen
Bærum OCK
NORDNS
4035Runar Sagerud
Kolbotn SK
NORDNS
4067Rune Hennie
Odal SK
NORDNS
4030Rune Udnæseth Holsve
Lørenskog CK
NORDNS
4085Stein Erik Berthelsen
Asker CK
NORDNS
4016Sverre Engelstad
Asker CK
NORDNS
4029Terje Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORDNS
4058Terje Løvstad
Romeriksåsen SK / outdoorsport as
NORDNS
4038Thomas Støkken
Njård
NORDNS
4050Tom Egil Feldt Ruud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Birk Sport
NORDNS
4055Truls Andersen
Soon CK
NORDNS
4060Vegar Koch Lie
Glåmdal SK
NORDNS
Meld feil