United Bakeries Cup 2015 - Ritt 5: Holmen, Asker CK

Sekundærfaner

NrUtøverKlasseStarttidRadSporStatus
8500Alva Huss-Brøste
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8502Ane Guriby
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8503Astrid Halvorsen Grimstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8504Astrid Steinvik Ekkeren
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8505Eira Marie Grøndalen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8534Eline Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8520Elisabeth Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8506Ella Thomasrud
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8508Erle Elindatter Andenæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8509Erle Pedersen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8511Frida Bringsjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8516Hannah Stubberud
Soon CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8531Helene Unhjem Oveland
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8514Hilllevi Ragnhildsdatter Røsten
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8501Ida Marie Lund Torskangerpoll
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8515Lea Buhs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8513Lisa Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8517Luka Johansen-Jevtic
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8518Maja Tangen Risheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8519Mathilde Sørli Bjørnesen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8507Mie Christensen
Bærum OCK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8521Mille Elvevoll-Røkeness
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8510Mina Bagstevold
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8522Molly Løvstad
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8528Rikke Roos-Fleischer
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00DNS
8523Sara Moen Solberg
IF Frøy Sykkel
K6-818:00:00,00DNS
8532Sara Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8512Selma Bjune
Asker CK
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
8533Ulla Lunøe Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORK6-818:00:00,00MÅL
9501Hanne Sofie Sletten Biørn-Lian
Follo SK
NORK918:10:31,03MÅL
9503Sanna Christensen Østvold
Asker CK
NORK918:10:47,41MÅL
9504Kamilla Aasebø
SK Rye sykkel
NORK918:11:07,61MÅL
9507Mina Mobråthen
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK918:11:17,18MÅL
2003Jenny Bryntesen Watndal
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1018:19:56,54MÅL
2004Karoline Longva
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:20:07,85DNF
2007Madeleine Isabelle Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1018:20:16,77MÅL
2011Mist Backman
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalens IF
ISLK1018:20:26,38MÅL
2013Hedda Steine Gulholm
Follo SK
NORK1018:20:36,55MÅL
2015Frida Andrea Garnvik
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1018:20:46,13MÅL
2100Mathilde Sørbråten Solberg
Soon CK
NORK1118:25:37,18MÅL
2101Lene Støylen Stavdal
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK1118:25:47,09MÅL
2102Serina Roth
Sande SpKl Sykkel
DENK1118:25:56,07MÅL
2201Kristine Futterer-Vannebo
Follo SK
NORK1218:29:55,44MÅL
2202Nora Sødal Raastad
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:30:05,06MÅL
2203Tirill Marie Møller Gundersen
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1218:30:14,88MÅL
2204Emilie Taug
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1218:30:24,92MÅL
2205Line Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1218:30:34,08MÅL
2208Emilie Haug
Svelvik SK
NORK1218:30:45,06MÅL
2209Oda LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:30:54,92MÅL
2211Frida Fodstad
Eidsvoll SK
NORK1218:31:05,29MÅL
2214Emma Strandmann Hodne
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1218:31:16,20MÅL
2300Hannah Lervik
Asker CK
NORK1318:44:55,37MÅL
2301Helene Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1318:45:05,29MÅL
2302Embla Aalerud
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:45:16,07MÅL
2303Ida Sofie Huseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:45:25,53MÅL
2304Ingeborg Øvreeide
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:45:35,83MÅL
2305Kaja Loennecken
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:45:44,97MÅL
2306Guro tubaas glende
Soon CK
NORK1318:45:55,36MÅL
2310Helena Nyhus
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1318:46:05,39MÅL
2311mia støkken
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1318:46:15,33MÅL
2312Julie Meinicke
Bærum OCK
NORK1318:46:25,66MÅL
2401Henriette Angelica Bakkeli Götz
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK1418:54:53,90MÅL
2404Hedda Kristiansen
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:55:06,04MÅL
2405Mia Christine Isdahl
Cykleklubben Nittedal
NORK1418:55:14,22MÅL
2413Maja Håre Florholmen
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORK1418:55:23,88MÅL
2500Anna Littorin Sandbu
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1519:14:55,08MÅL
2501Elena Rise Johnsen
Asker CK
NORK1519:15:04,60MÅL
2502Johanne Dahl Norland
SK Rye sykkel
NORK1519:15:15,35MÅL
2505Ina Langklopp
Svelvik SK
NORK1519:15:25,86MÅL
2507Synnøve Bække
Svelvik SK
NORK1519:15:34,98MÅL
2600Elen Katle Fleten
Asker CK
NORK1619:19:55,43MÅL
2601Henriette Sæterdal Semb
Asker CK
NORK1619:20:05,04MÅL
2602Kaja Gabrielsen
Asker CK
NORK1619:20:15,69MÅL
2607Tuva Ertzaas Granøien
Bærum OCK
NORK1619:20:26,05MÅL
300Maria Victoria Dammen
IF Frøy Sykkel
K-jun19:24:55,49MÅL
101Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel / Team Ik Hero Ladies
NORK-sen19:29:55,14MÅL
103Henriette Elvrum Handal
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK-sen19:30:05,35MÅL
107Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by sport1 og scott
NORK-sen19:30:15,69MÅL
108Silje W. Dahlsrud
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORK-sen19:30:26,30MÅL
800Cathrine Andersen
Odal SK
NORKSport 17-2919:34:55,68MÅL
802Celine Gees Solheim
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 17-2919:35:05,28MÅL
850Ann Iren Bjørnarå
Bærum OCK
NORKSport 30-3919:35:15,83MÅL
853Mona Hallingrød
Kloppa offroadklubb / Milslukern Sport AS
NORKSport 30-3919:35:25,32MÅL
861Kathrine Akselsen
--- ingen klubb ---
NORKSport 30-3919:35:36,38MÅL
901Mariama Jammeh
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORKSport 40-4919:35:46,49MÅL
2212Amalie Christensen
Eidsvoll SK
NORK12DNS
9506Ane Watndal Follestad
Moss CK
NORK9DNS
2000Aurora Løvaas
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORK10DNS
2403Christine Thorvaldsen
IK Hero Sykkel / Merida Grassroot
NORK14DNS
102Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK-senDNS
2200Elise Ek Haug
Follo SK
NORK12DNS
2308Elise Krogh
Soon CK
NORK13DNS
2001Ellen Lundstein
IF Frøy Sykkel
K10DNS
2606Emilie Johansen
Svelvik SK
NORK16DNS
9502Frida Mohn Frafjord
IF Frøy Sykkel
K9DNS
951Gjertrud BØ
Soon CK
NORKSport 50-59DNS
2010Hannah Samson
Romeriksåsen SK
NORK10DNS
9500Hanne Semb
Follo SK
NORK9DNS
2509Hedvig Skott Bringsjord
Soon CK
NORK15DNS
2213Ingrid Marie Bergan
--- ingen klubb --- / Sørkedalen IF
NORK12DNS
Meld feil