NM terrengsykkel rundbane 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12902Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior01:00:01,3
22910Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior01:01:35,5+00:01:34,2
32704Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior01:02:21,4+00:02:20,1
42701Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior01:02:40,2+00:02:38,9
52907Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes
Fræna SK / Trek
NORM Senior01:02:46,0+00:02:44,7
62703Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior01:03:13,7+00:03:12,4
72913Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:03:28,0+00:03:26,7
82906Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:03:32,0+00:03:30,7
92903Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior01:03:59,3+00:03:58,0
102901Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:04:20,0+00:04:18,7
112919Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:04:27,9+00:04:26,6
122905Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior01:04:38,4+00:04:37,1
132705Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior01:05:12,3+00:05:11,0
142915Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior01:05:20,6+00:05:19,3
152904Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior01:05:37,6+00:05:36,3
162920Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior01:06:04,7+00:06:03,4
172712Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:06:37,6+00:06:36,3
182909Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:07:16,1+00:07:14,8
192732Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior01:07:31,3+00:07:30,0
204512Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM Master 45-4901:07:39,8+00:07:38,5
212708Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:08:21,4+00:08:20,1
224011Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORM Master 40-4401:08:31,1+00:08:29,8
232908Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior01:08:31,3+00:08:30,0
242912Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior01:08:34,2+00:08:32,9
254501Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:08:40,6+00:08:39,3
264001Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 40-4401:08:59,4+00:08:58,1
272706Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:09:03,7+00:09:02,4
282709Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:09:19,5+00:09:18,2
292923Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior01:09:30,3+00:09:29,0
302922Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior01:09:31,5+00:09:30,2
314010David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:10:12,2+00:10:10,9
322729Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior01:10:43,8+00:10:42,5
333501Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3901:10:54,9+00:10:53,6
342928Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM Senior01:11:16,6+00:11:15,3
352710Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior01:11:27,8+00:11:26,5
364502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 45-4901:11:41,7+00:11:40,4
373502Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:12:11,9+00:12:10,6
382918Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior01:12:25,4+00:12:24,1
392717Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior01:12:56,1+00:12:54,8
402925Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior01:12:58,4+00:12:57,1
412730Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG
NORM Junior01:13:01,8+00:13:00,5
423007Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen OCK
NORM Master 30-3401:13:54,0+00:13:52,7
432723Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:13:57,1+00:13:55,8
445002Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5401:14:01,4+00:14:00,1
452929Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM Senior01:14:04,3+00:14:03,0
462931Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior01:14:39,2+00:14:37,9
472917Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior01:14:40,0+00:14:38,7
482726Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior01:14:44,0+00:14:42,7
492731Lars Bakk Stjern
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior01:14:46,4+00:14:45,1
501901Gunn Rita Dahle Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Merida
NORK Senior01:14:48,2+00:14:46,9
513003Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3401:15:15,0+00:15:13,7
522713Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior01:15:36,5+00:15:35,2
532716Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Junior01:15:41,2+00:15:39,9
543001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3401:16:13,1+00:16:11,8
554509Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:16:15,7+00:16:14,4
565004Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
NORM Master 50-5401:16:16,8+00:16:15,5
574003Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4401:16:51,5+00:16:50,2
581903Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK Senior01:16:54,5+00:16:53,2
592728Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior01:17:15,7+00:17:14,4
604006Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:18:15,0+00:18:13,7
611902Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior01:18:26,2+00:18:24,9
623508Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3901:19:26,0+00:19:24,7
634506Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:19:34,1+00:19:32,8
644503Egil Sæterbø
TVK
NORM Master 45-4901:20:14,8+00:20:13,5
653004Stian Andre Nordli
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 30-3401:20:16,2+00:20:14,9
664511Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:20:35,5+00:20:34,2
673005Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORM Master 30-3401:20:48,0+00:20:46,7
682715martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior01:20:59,0+00:20:57,7
692724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior01:21:19,0+00:21:17,7
705003Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
NORM Master 50-5401:21:34,7+00:21:33,4
712721Anders Rauan
Nanset IF
NORM Junior01:21:48,7+00:21:47,4
724007Jørgen Wilthil
Birkebeineren IF Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:22:35,6+00:22:34,3
736001Trond Overn
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Master 60+01:23:17,9+00:23:16,6
742722Tobias Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Junior01:23:40,1+00:23:38,8
753510Dagfinn Bang-Johansen
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:24:23,6+00:24:22,3
762720Trygve Høvik Lunde
Lørenskog CK
NORM Junior01:24:23,9+00:24:22,6
774508Erlend Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank
NORM Master 45-4901:24:26,8+00:24:25,5
784510WEGAR LØKKEN
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Master 45-4901:25:38,7+00:25:37,4
791904Marit Sveen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORK Senior01:25:50,5+00:25:49,2
804015Frode Krüger
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Master 40-4401:25:56,2+00:25:54,9
814504Øyvin Wormnæs
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4901:25:57,7+00:25:56,4
822921Tomas Urianstad
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM Senior01:26:04,9+00:26:03,6
834514Knut Erik Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Master 45-4901:26:05,0+00:26:03,7
844013Morten Forland
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4401:26:20,3+00:26:19,0
851907Marte Helene Halvorsen
Bjørndal IF Sykkel
NORK Senior01:27:41,1+00:27:39,8
863505Kim R Johansen
Stovnerkameratene Sykkel
NORM Master 35-3901:28:51,0+00:28:49,7
875001Per-Ivar Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM Master 50-5401:28:55,3+00:28:54,0
883006Henrik Mühlbradt
Bærum OCK
NORM Master 30-3401:29:23,8+00:29:22,5
892719Andreas Edvardsen
Bingsfoss SK / Team Blaker Sparebank / Team Merida
NORM Junior01:29:34,6+00:29:33,3
901905Sylvi Sommer
SK Rye sykkel
NORK Senior01:29:39,4+00:29:38,1
911906Katrine Ferrao Hofstad
IK Hero Sykkel
NORK Senior01:30:52,1+00:30:50,8
923506Bjørn Ballangrud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG Lillehammer
NORM Master 35-3901:31:02,1+00:31:00,8
934016Espen Evje
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Master 40-4401:31:04,5+00:31:03,2
945501Hans Jørgen Fiskådal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Master 55-5901:31:36,2+00:31:34,9
951910Frida Helena Rønning
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORK Senior01:32:58,0+00:32:56,7
963503Lars Thomas Olsen Paulshus
Moss CK / Team DBS Brødr Gudheim
NORM Master 35-3901:33:00,1+00:32:58,8
974507Jon Erland Fløgstad
Moss CK
NORM Master 45-4901:39:12,4+00:39:11,1
985502Arild Nygaard
Solør CK
NORM Master 55-5901:41:12,5+00:41:11,2
2418Aleksander Westbye
Sandefjord SK
NORM 14MÅL
2407Alexander Knutsen
TVK
NORM 14MÅL
Meld feil