NM terrengsykkel rundbane 2015

Sekundærfaner

RankNrUtøverKlasseTidDiff
12902Ola Kjøren
Stiftstaden SK Trondheim / Team Milsluker'n
NORM Senior00:40:51,2
22910Eskil Evensen-Lie
Kloppa offroadklubb / Team Elite
NORM Senior00:41:32,5+00:00:41,3
32907Henrik Hollingsæter Kippernes
Fræna SK / Trek
NORM Senior00:42:36,2+00:01:45,0
42913Erik Hægstad
Fiskum IL Sykkel / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:42:51,4+00:02:00,2
52703Martin Emil Siggerud
Soon CK
NORM Junior00:42:55,3+00:02:04,1
62701Petter Fagerhaug
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:43:08,4+00:02:17,2
72919Erik Nordsæter Resell
TVK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:43:15,1+00:02:23,9
82704Sigurd Salberg Pedersen
TVK
NORM Junior00:43:15,3+00:02:24,1
92903Ole Hem
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:43:21,4+00:02:30,2
102901Sondre Kristiansen
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:43:24,7+00:02:33,5
112906Audun Øverbye Hanssen
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport 1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:43:27,9+00:02:36,7
122705Eirik Pettersen
Cykleklubben Nittedal / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Junior00:44:03,8+00:03:12,6
132502Jørgen Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM 1500:44:11,4+00:03:20,2
142905Fredrik Haraldseth
Bærum OCK
NORM Senior00:44:12,4+00:03:21,2
152904Johan-Jørgen Lindgaard Strømberg
Bærum OCK / Team Oslo Sportslager
NORM Senior00:44:25,9+00:03:34,7
162920Eivind Andreas Røed
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:44:39,7+00:03:48,5
172911Karl Henrik Nordbakken
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM Senior00:44:41,7+00:03:50,5
182915Emil Hasund Eid
Kloppa offroadklubb
NORM Senior00:44:51,9+00:04:00,7
192909Henrik Fiskaadal
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:45:19,4+00:04:28,2
202732Håkon Lunder Aalrust
Glåmdal SK
NORM Junior00:45:30,3+00:04:39,1
212712Erling Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:45:33,1+00:04:41,9
222912Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM Senior00:45:50,1+00:04:58,9
234512Arild Christophersen
Røa IL / Bull Ski & Kajakk
NORM Master 45-4900:45:54,6+00:05:03,4
242501Gabriel Cornelis Slinger
Svelvik SK
NORM 1500:46:02,8+00:05:11,6
254011Yngvar Alexander Hansen
Mosjøen OCK
NORM Master 40-4400:46:05,1+00:05:13,9
262908Ole Christian Fagerli
Romeriksåsen SK / Team Milslukern
NORM Senior00:46:12,3+00:05:21,1
272922Eirik Langerud
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / Team Lillehammer powered by Sport1 & Scott
NORM Senior00:46:18,4+00:05:27,2
284501Ole Martin Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:46:21,2+00:05:30,0
292602Anders Johannessen
Soon CK
NORM 1600:46:23,4+00:05:32,2
302708Markus Rise
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:46:25,4+00:05:34,2
312706Ådne Anmarkrud
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:46:34,4+00:05:43,2
322603Knut Røhme
Romeriksåsen SK
NORM 1600:46:48,0+00:05:56,8
334010David Ekroll
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:46:52,9+00:06:01,7
344001Joar Markhus
Follo SK / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 40-4400:46:53,3+00:06:02,1
352923Odd Erlend Hansen Berg
Solør CK
NORM Senior00:46:54,7+00:06:03,5
362622Sebastian Dreyer Heldahl
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1600:47:00,4+00:06:09,2
372709Magnus Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:47:27,4+00:06:36,2
382729Petter Bergmann
Konnerud IL Sykkel
NORM Junior00:47:30,7+00:06:39,5
392710Sigurd Mellemsæter
Oppdal SK
NORM Junior00:47:45,9+00:06:54,7
403501Fredrik Lysakerrud
Odal SK
NORM Master 35-3900:48:01,9+00:07:10,7
413502Alexander Hagen
Soon CK / ClaesHenrikSykkel
NORM Master 35-3900:48:31,2+00:07:40,0
422927Thomas Morgan Knutsen
Østmarka IL Sykkel / Team Helium
NORM Senior00:48:47,2+00:07:56,0
432928Morten Vaeng
Drammen Cykleklubb - Sykkel
NORM Senior00:48:49,9+00:07:58,7
444502Thomas Færgestad
IF Frøy Sykkel / Team Sykkelboden
NORM Master 45-4900:48:54,9+00:08:03,7
452918Markus Eid Mellegård
Sarpsborg SK / sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORM Senior00:48:59,8+00:08:08,6
462504Simen Engedahl
Svelvik SK
NORM 1500:49:03,8+00:08:12,6
462615Magnus Myrvold
Solør CK
NORM 1600:49:03,8+00:08:12,6
482926Mathias Sundquist
Lørenskog CK
NORM Senior00:49:17,2+00:08:26,0
492717Erlend Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM Junior00:49:17,8+00:08:26,6
502509Tormod Weydahl
Ottadalen SK
NORM 1500:49:18,7+00:08:27,5
513007Erik Horne Nordstoga
Mosjøen OCK
NORM Master 30-3400:49:21,4+00:08:30,2
522929Thomas Velde
Drøbak-Frogn IL Sykkel
NORM Senior00:49:38,0+00:08:46,8
532730Hans Kristian Haadem Rudland
Lillehammer Cykleklubb / NTG
NORM Junior00:49:38,3+00:08:47,1
542925Henrik Lunder Aalrust
Asker CK
NORM Senior00:49:42,0+00:08:50,8
552503Halvor Wiik Pedersen
Soon CK
NORM 1500:49:43,1+00:08:51,9
562726Audun Roland Granseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior00:49:49,4+00:08:58,2
572731Lars Bakk Stjern
Gauldal SK
NORM Junior00:49:53,1+00:09:01,9
585002Jan Olav Beitmyren
Lørenskog CK
NORM Master 50-5400:50:06,7+00:09:15,5
592723Olav Ødegaard Grydeland
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:50:10,3+00:09:19,1
602917Trym Olsen
Nanset IF
NORM Senior00:50:15,3+00:09:24,1
612713Olav Katle Fleten
Asker CK / Team G-Sport Asker
NORM Junior00:50:18,0+00:09:26,8
622931Thomas Klingenberg
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Senior00:50:28,0+00:09:36,8
632605Peder Håskjold
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1600:50:29,8+00:09:38,6
642716Aleksander Andersen Skjelbred
Asker CK / Team G-sport Asker
NORM Junior00:50:32,8+00:09:41,6
651901Gunn Rita Dahle Flesjå
Sola Cykleklubb / Merida
NORK Senior00:50:37,8+00:09:46,6
663003Christian Coll
Grimstad SK
NORM Master 30-3400:50:47,5+00:09:56,3
672711Sander Smaaskjær
Soon CK / Scott NTG
NORM Junior00:50:57,5+00:10:06,3
682610Håvard Moseby
SK Rye sykkel
NORM 1600:51:05,5+00:10:14,3
692613Mats Tubaas Glende
Soon CK
NORM 1600:51:11,2+00:10:20,0
705004Inge Valseth
CK Victoria
NORM Master 50-5400:51:13,7+00:10:22,5
713001Jon Anders Iversen
Sande SpKl Sykkel
NORM Master 30-3400:51:16,9+00:10:25,7
722505Ole Andreas Brækken
TVK
NORM 1500:51:20,0+00:10:28,8
732616Simen Aannerud Gulbrandsen
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 1600:51:47,9+00:10:56,7
742617Erik Birkeland
Gauldal SK
NORM 1600:52:01,2+00:11:10,0
751903Elisabeth Sveum
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORK Senior00:52:06,5+00:11:15,3
764003Truls A. Veslum
Asker CK
NORM Master 40-4400:52:09,6+00:11:18,4
772506Fredrik Bådstangen
Soon CK
NORM 1500:52:11,4+00:11:20,2
782626Mikkel Eide
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 1600:52:14,2+00:11:23,0
792728Per Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM Junior00:52:14,8+00:11:23,6
804509Ole Kristian Sørland
Hasle-Løren IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:52:21,3+00:11:30,1
814006Tor Strøm
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 40-4400:52:49,5+00:11:58,3
822507Andreas Askjer
Horten OCK
NORM 1500:52:51,3+00:12:00,1
832609Robin Skjellum
Soon CK
M 1600:53:00,7+00:12:09,5
842724Jens Bergmann
SK Rye sykkel
NORM Junior00:53:02,0+00:12:10,8
851902Ingrid Sofie Bøe Jacobsen
Halden CK / Sepura Toyota racing with Birk
NORK Senior00:53:16,6+00:12:25,4
862530Even Solem Michelsen
TVK
NORM 1500:53:34,8+00:12:43,6
872529Søren Wærenskjold
Kristiansands Cykleklubb
NORM 1500:53:36,4+00:12:45,2
883508Bård Olav Høstmark
Moss CK
NORM Master 35-3900:53:46,7+00:12:55,5
894506Ketil LaForce
IF Frøy Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:53:52,0+00:13:00,8
902614Sverre Strømseth
Lillehammer Cykleklubb
NORM 1600:54:08,2+00:13:17,0
912625Lars Gardsteig Fæhn
Tinn IL Sykkel
NORM 1600:54:08,8+00:13:17,6
922508Sindre Skaug
Rakkestad Sykkelklubb
NORM 1500:54:24,5+00:13:33,3
934503Egil Sæterbø
TVK
NORM Master 45-4900:54:36,0+00:13:44,8
942715martin Røste Omdahl
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM Junior00:54:40,9+00:13:49,7
954511Morten Vangen
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM Master 45-4900:54:45,1+00:13:53,9
963005Nikolai Fekjær
Moss CK
NORM Master 30-3400:54:53,3+00:14:02,1
972514Sondre Faanes
Fiskum IL Sykkel
NORM 1500:54:58,1+00:14:06,9
982510Vinjar Løkken
Raufoss & Gjøvik SK
NORM 1500:55:02,3+00:14:11,1
992521Haakon Jørstad Larssen
Svelvik SK
NORM 1500:55:14,3+00:14:23,1
1005003Martin Landquist
Horten OCK
NORM Master 50-5400:55:20,1+00:14:28,9
Meld feil